Seizoen 2018-2019

180 scores


AllesSeptemberOktoberNovemberDecemberJanuariFebruariMaartApril

Pl.  Speler Team Divisie Aantal
1 Melvin de Fijter  Dream Team  ERE 26
2 Niels Alblas  Bull's Eye  ERE 21
3 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team  ERE 21
4 Hilmar van Es  De Schans 2  ERE 21
5 Lucien van Veen  DC Halosta 2  ERE 19
6 Arjo van Golen  De Schans 2  ERE 17
7 Wesley Boonstra  No Mercy 1  ERE 16
8 Mark van Haaren  Lekker Simpel  ERE 16
9 Joey de Bruin  Candleflight 1  ERE 14
10 Jeremy van der Winkel  Nice Shot  ERE 13
11 Boy van Dijk  Dream Team  ERE 13
12 Arjan de Jong  Triple Trouble  1A 11
13 Kevin Klein  No skills, Just Lucky  1B 11
14 Jeroen Mioch  Nice Shot  ERE 11
15 Gerald van Wijngaarden  Koels 1  ERE 11
16 Gerard Grandia  DC Halosta 2  ERE 10
17 Iwan Kappen  The Yellow Army  ERE 10
18 Jhonny Mans  DC Halosta 2  ERE 10
19 Cees Boonstoppel  Never say never  1B 9
20 Sjaak Veth  Candleflight 1  ERE 9
21 Bastiaan Breedveld  Koels 1  ERE 8
22 Piet Burggraaf  Bull's Eye  ERE 8
23 Peter Kersbergen  Het Bosch Lexmond 3  2B 7
24 Tonny Veenhof  L & L  ERE 7
25 Roy Westerlaken  Lekker Simpel  ERE 7
26 Stephan Boterbloem  De Beja Burgers  1B 6
27 Jordy van Bekum  L & L  ERE 6
28 Dinand Van Mourik  The Yellow Army  ERE 6
29 Arjan de Baat  Candleflight 1  ERE 5
30 Arjan de Jong  Dream Team  ERE 5
31 Cees de Jong  Kekum Darts  2A 5
32 Dion den Hartog  Lekker Simpel  ERE 5
33 Arjan v.d. Helm  Dart voor weinig  1A 5
34 Gert-Jan v.d. Sluis  Isto Coruja  1A 5
35 Marco van Beek  Silver Shadows  1B 5
36 Johan van de Berg  Vennetje 2  1A 5
37 Ricardo van Hemert  Nice Shot  ERE 5
38 Laurens van Maren  De Beja Burgers  1B 5
39 Bas Walraven jr.  Koels 1  ERE 5
40 Hans de Kluyver  The Yellow Army  ERE 4
41 Peter de Rover  High Noon  1A 4
42 Patrick Goedhart  L & L  ERE 4
43 Jan Holster  The Bouncer  1B 4
44 Wim Huijzer  Silver Shadows  1B 4
45 Hans Klein Sr.  Never say never  1B 4
46 Mike Schep  Het Bosch Lexmond 2  2A 4
47 Willem-Jan Schouten  Nice Shot  ERE 4
48 Pierre Secreve  De Vissekoppe  1B 4
49 Martin van Leeuwen  EDP  1A 4
50 Raymond van Veen  No Mercy 1  ERE 4
51 Wout Vonk  Dc 't Hart  ERE 4
52 Harrie Wagenmakers  EDP  1A 4
53 Hans Wigmans  DC Halosta 2  ERE 4
54 Eddy Angelica  The Ninedart Virgins  2B 3
55 Emiel Balk  Nice Shot  ERE 3
56 Arnold Colijn  Isto Coruja  1A 3
57 Richard Cornelissen  Dart voor weinig  1A 3
58 Harry de Bruin  De Drie Snoeken  2A 3
59 Reinier de Koning  Lekker Belangrijk  2A 3
60 Sander den Dikken  Dart voor weinig  1A 3
61 Eelco Hardeman  Dart voor weinig  1A 3
62 Johan Kool  B.O.B.  1B 3
63 Martijn Muller  S.T.D  1A 3
64 Bart Oltmans  L & L  ERE 3
65 Pascal Pelicaan  Lekker Simpel  ERE 3
66 Martin Rietveld  Het Bosch Lexmond 1  2B 3
67 Kjeld v.d. Bosch  Kraaienest 3  1A 3
68 Arie v.d. Vliet  Six Pack  1A 3
69 Tom v/d Vlies  S.T.D  1A 3
70 Gerbert van der Stelt  Silver Shadows  1B 3
71 Cees van Dijk  High Noon  1A 3
72 Adriaan van Dinteren  De Freggels  2B 3
73 Richard van Donselaar  Het Bosch Lexmond 1  2B 3
74 Corne van Giessen  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B 3
75 Ad van Iersel  Jack and The Legends  1B 3
76 Ronald van Rijswijk  Losse Polsjes  2A 3
77 Cees van Vugt  De Vissekoppe  1B 3
78 Djordy Veenhof  L & L  ERE 3
79 Menno Vogel  Los Borrachos  2B 3
80 Michael Wapstra  No Mercy 2  2A 3
81 Ron Alblas  No Mercy 1  ERE 2
82 Lorenzo Blom  Het Posthuijs 1  1B 2
83 Kris Boer  Bull's Eye  ERE 2
84 Marcel Boogaarts  De Freggels  2B 2
85 Sander Boom  Candleflight 2  2A 2
86 Richard Brandsma  Cafe Beja  2B 2
87 Ivan de Bruin  Six Pack  1A 2
88 Marco de Bruin  L & L  ERE 2
89 Andre de Pender  Isto Coruja  1A 2
90 Nico de Wit  The Smileys  1A 2
91 Cees den Boef  Bull's Eye  ERE 2
92 Michiel Dinkelaar  Mopkes  1B 2
93 Wildy Dorrestein  Bull's Eye  ERE 2
94 Johan Dubbeldam  Kekum Darts  2A 2
95 Hans Goedhart  L & L  ERE 2
96 Harm-Jan Groeneveld  Mopkes  1B 2
97 Eric Hoekstra  KNVB  2B 2
98 Collin Hol  Het Bosch Lexmond 2  2A 2
99 Martin Kant  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B 2
100 Addy Kleijn  Vennetje 2  1A 2
101 Gerard Klijn  No Money No Kraai  2B 2
102 Mark Konijnenburg  High Noon  1A 2
103 Arjan Lakerveld  Triple Trouble  1A 2
104 Patrick Leeman  No Money No Kraai  2B 2
105 Bjorn Lovenskjold Mikkelsen  Six Pack  1A 2
106 Bas Niemantsverdriet  The Yellow Army  ERE 2
107 Teus Oskam  sv Pils & Pijlen  2B 2
108 Rick Panjer  Triple Trouble  1A 2
109 Jan Prins  EDP  1A 2
110 Albert Roos  Het Posthuijs 1  1B 2
111 Lee Steel  No Mercy 1  ERE 2
112 Henk Steenbergen  Koels 1  ERE 2
113 Rene Sterrenburg  Kraaienest 3  1A 2
114 Ronald Swets  't Kraaienest  2B 2
115 Joey v.d. Graaf  No skills, Just Lucky  1B 2
116 Wim van Beest  Dream Team  ERE 2
117 Martin van de Heiden  Nice Shot  ERE 2
118 Kees van der Aa  High Noon  1A 2
119 Dennis van der Linden  Het Bosch Lexmond 2  2A 2
120 John van Herwaarden  DC Halosta 2  ERE 2
121 Jeroen van Masbergen  Jack and The Legends  1B 2
122 Erik van Meeteren  De Freggels  2B 2
123 Herbert van Ooyen  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B 2
124 Arian van Veen  Triple D  2B 2
125 Teunis Verhey  S.T.D  1A 2
126 Rik Verploegh  Waalpijlers  1B 2
127 Jeroen Versluis  Dc 't Hart  ERE 2
128 Gerard Visser  De Vissekoppe  1B 2
129 Patrick Zandstra  Candleflight 2  2A 2
130 Martijn Zoetekouw  Cafe Beja  2B 2
131 Andre Abbel  The Yellow Army  ERE 1
132 Peter Akkerman  EDP  1A 1
133 Kaj Bakker  Kraaienest 3  1A 1
134 Wilco Bambacht  Waalpijlers  1B 1
135 Jasper Bergakker  Project Phoenix  2A 1
136 Nijs Bode  Lekker Belangrijk  2A 1
137 Peter Boer  De Drie Snoeken  2A 1
138 Patrick Bogaard  KNVB  2B 1
139 Timothy Bonthuis  Project Phoenix  2A 1
140 Dick Brandwijk  De Drie Snoeken  2A 1
141 Nick Burggraaf  Six Pack  1A 1
142 Maarten de Haan  Kekum Darts  2A 1
143 Marcel de Heer  The Bouncer  1B 1
144 Danny de Jager  Kraaienest 2  2A 1
145 Ron de Joode  Waalpijlers  1B 1
146 Martin de Ruiter  B.O.B.  1B 1
147 Corne de Wit  Triple Trouble  1A 1
148 Melvin de Wit  No skills, Just Lucky  1B 1
149 Nico den Dekker  Mopkes  1B 1
150 John den Dikken  B.O.B.  1B 1
151 Rodger Dirven  Candleflight 2  2A 1
152 Henk Donk  KNVB  2B 1
153 Eric Dooijeweert  Never say never  1B 1
154 Titus Fleur  De Schans 2  ERE 1
155 Denis Guldemond  De Schans 2  ERE 1
156 Arie Jan Huisman  The Ninedart Virgins  2B 1
157 Hans Klein jr.  No skills, Just Lucky  1B 1
158 Arie Konijnenburg  High Noon  1A 1
159 Mirjam Leeuwenstein  't Kraaienest  2B 1
160 Marc Meerkerk  Peultje 1  1A 1
161 B.J. Menalda vSchouwenburg  Six Pack  1A 1
162 Dennis Mijdam  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B 1
163 Simon Mostert  De Beja Burgers  1B 1
164 Mitchell Noorlander  Dc 't Hart  ERE 1
165 Bert Noorloos  De Freggels  2B 1
166 Arie Paans  The Bouncer  1B 1
167 Jasna Plaisier  Isto Coruja  1A 1
168 Thomas Ponsen  Dart voor weinig  1A 1
169 Arie Renes  The Yellow Army  ERE 1
170 Martijn Rietveld  Losse Polsjes  2A 1
171 Martin Rijkee  De Schans 2  ERE 1
172 Rudolf Rikkers  The Smileys  1A 1
173 Jack Roubos  Mopkes  1B 1
174 Michel Roza  The Bouncer  1B 1
175 Andre Ruitenberg  Kraaienest 3  1A 1
176 Alfred Schrieks  Nice Shot  ERE 1
177 Rik Slijkoort  Project Phoenix  2A 1
178 Danny Smits  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B 1
179 Tim Smits  Cafe Beja  2B 1
180 Ardi Stam  Cafe Sluis  2A 1
181 Marco Stam  Cafe Sluis  2A 1
182 Roy Storm  Dc 't Hart  ERE 1
183 Kevin Teunissen  The Bouncer  1B 1
184 Edwin v.d. Burg  Waalpijlers  1B 1
185 Thomas v.d. Heuvel  KNVB  2B 1
186 Richard v.d. Meijden  The Smileys  1A 1
187 Mattijs v.d. Steenhoven  Lekker Simpel  ERE 1
188 Jeffrey van Bruchem  De Beja Burgers  1B 1
189 Jeffrey van Dam  No skills, Just Lucky  1B 1
190 Niels van den Herik  Los Borrachos  2B 1
191 Michel van der Heiden  EDP  1A 1
192 Dennis van der Linde  Candleflight 2  2A 1
193 Pieter van der Linden  B.O.B.  1B 1
194 Rowin van der Vlies  No skills, Just Lucky  1B 1
195 Job van Dommelen  Het Posthuijs 1  1B 1
196 Pierre van Driel  Jack and The Legends  1B 1
197 Erwin van Gool  DC Halosta 2  ERE 1
198 Martin van Heumen  Six Pack  1A 1
199 Maikel van Lith  De Beja Burgers  1B 1
200 Ronald van Meeteren  B.O.B.  1B 1
201 Rick van Middelkoop  Triple Trouble  1A 1
202 Arjan van Noord  Waalpijlers  1B 1
203 Edwin van Noord  Waalpijlers  1B 1
204 Klaas van Noordenne  Peultje 1  1A 1
205 Sander van Ooyen  De Vissekoppe  1B 1
206 Diedrik van Schijndel  EDP  1A 1
207 Jan van Stigt  Kekum Darts  2A 1
208 Gerrart van Veen  Triple D  2B 1
209 Richard van Velzen  Dc 't Hart  ERE 1
210 Arjan van Wingerden  Koels 1  ERE 1
211 Johan van Zuijdam  The Bouncer  1B 1
212 Maurice Veldhuis  De Halve Zolen  2A 1
213 Ronald Verweij  Mopkes  1B 1
214 Vico Vink  De Beja Burgers  1B 1
215 Christiaan Walraven  De Luie Honden  2A 1
216 Rene Wiersma  De Luie Honden  2A 1
217 Leon Wijnen  Lekker Belangrijk  2A 1
Totaal 
 723