Seizoen 2017-2018

180 scores


Pl.  Speler Team Divisie Aantal
1 Jeremy van der Winkel  Nice Shot  Ere 29
2 Melvin de Fijter  Dream Team  Ere 23
3 Hilmar van Es  De Schans 2  1B 21
4 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team  Ere 19
5 Wesley Boonstra  No Mercy 1  Ere 19
6 Arjan de Jong  Triple Trouble  Ere 18
7 Niels Alblas  Bull's Eye  Ere 17
8 Tonny Veenhof  L & L  Ere 17
9 Wim Prijn  't Voorhuys 2  1A 16
10 Kevin Klein  No skills, Just Lucky  1B 16
11 Joey de Bruin  Candleflight 1  Ere 15
12 Piet Burggraaf  Bull's Eye  Ere 15
13 Boy van Dijk  Dream Team  Ere 14
14 Martin Kant  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B 14
15 Jan van Eck  DC Halosta 2  Ere 13
16 Bram van Wijngaarden  Lastig Zat 2  Ere 11
17 Arjan de Baat  Candleflight 1  Ere 11
18 Lucien van Veen  DC Halosta 2  Ere 11
19 Roy Westerlaken  Lekker Simpel  Ere 10
20 Sjaak Veth  Candleflight 1  Ere 10
21 Mark van Haaren  Lekker Simpel  Ere 10
22 Job van Dommelen  Het Posthuijs 1  1B 8
23 Hans Goedhart  De Kwatta's  1A 8
24 Iwan Kappen  The Yellow Army  1A 8
25 Corne van Giessen  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B 8
26 Kjeld v.d. Bosch  Kraaienest 3  1A 8
27 Pedro Klijn  L & L  Ere 7
28 Ricardo van Hemert  Nice Shot  Ere 7
29 Gerard Grandia  DC Halosta 2  Ere 7
30 Harrie Wagenmakers  EDP  1A 7
31 Gert-Jan v.d. Sluis  Isto Coruja  1A 7
32 Patrick Goedhart  L & L  Ere 6
33 Wim van Beest  Nice Shot  Ere 6
34 Bastiaan Breedveld  Koels 1  Ere 6
35 Alfred Schrieks  Silver Shadows  1A 6
36 Wim Huijzer  Silver Shadows  1A 6
37 Djordy Veenhof  L & L  Ere 6
38 Nick Burggraaf  Six Pack  1B 6
39 Erwin van Gool  DC Halosta 2  Ere 6
40 Gerrart van Veen  Triple D  1B 5
41 Fabian de Groot  L & L  Ere 5
42 Dirkjan den Hartog  Lekker Belangrijk  2A 5
43 Pascal Pelicaan  Lekker Simpel  Ere 5
44 Danny Smits  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B 5
45 Arjan Lakerveld  Triple Trouble  Ere 5
46 Jeroen Versluis  Dc 't Hart  1A 5
47 Klaas van Noordenne  Peultje 1  1B 4
48 Jan van Stigt  De Beja Burgers  2A 4
49 Joey v.d. Graaf  Lastig Zat 2  Ere 4
50 Pascal Boer  De Kwatta's  1A 4
51 Benjamin v.d. Graaf  Lastig Zat 2  Ere 4
52 Jurgen Gordijn  Voorhuys 1  1B 4
53 Edward Verhoogh  No skills, Just Lucky  1B 4
54 Wildy Dorrestein  Bull's Eye  Ere 4
55 Danny Mijnster  Lastig Zat 2  Ere 4
56 Arjan v.d. Helm  Dart voor weinig  1A 4
57 Pieter van Zessen  Het Bosch Lexmond 1  2B 4
58 Eelco Hardeman  Dart voor weinig  1A 4
59 Dion den Hartog  Lekker Simpel  Ere 3
60 Eddy Angelica  The Ninedart Virgins  2B 3
61 Thomas v.d. Heuvel  KNVB  2B 3
62 Lorenzo Blom  Het Posthuijs 1  1B 3
63 Jasper Bergakker  Project x-12  1A 3
64 Michiel Santing  Dream Team  Ere 3
65 Cees den Boef  Bull's Eye  Ere 3
66 Mark Konijnenburg  High Noon  1B 3
67 Dinand Van Mourik  The Yellow Army  1A 3
68 Stephan Jongeneel  Het Posthuijs 1  1B 3
69 Erik Sleeuwenhoek  't Voorhuys 2  1A 3
70 Ardi Stam  Cafe Sluis  2B 3
71 Martin van de Heiden  Nice Shot  Ere 3
72 Rick Panjer  Triple Trouble  Ere 3
73 Ronald Verheij  Lastig Zat 2  Ere 3
74 Corne de Wit  Triple Trouble  Ere 3
75 Nico de Wit  The Smileys  2A 3
76 Tom v/d Vlies  S.T.D  2B 3
77 Peter de Rover  High Noon  1B 3
78 Edward Zondervan  Triple D  1B 3
79 Arjo van Golen  De Schans 2  1B 3
80 Gert Verhaar  The Ninedart Virgins  2B 3
81 Henk Steenbergen  Koels 1  Ere 3
82 Kees van der Aa  High Noon  1B 3
83 Arjo Sterrenburg  L & L  Ere 3
84 Martijn Muller  S.T.D  2B 3
85 Erik Vogel  B.O.B.  Ere 3
86 Arnold Colijn  Isto Coruja  1A 3
87 Pieter van der Linden  B.O.B.  Ere 3
88 Jeroen Kroon  S.T.D  2B 3
89 Kris Boer  Bull's Eye  Ere 3
90 Frans Westerlaken  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B 3
91 Gerard Klijn  No Money No Kraai  2B 3
92 Andries Sterk  L & L  Ere 3
93 Richard v.d. Meijden  The Smileys  2A 3
94 Marcel van Wijk  Vennetje 2  1A 3
95 Denis Guldemond  De Schans 2  1B 3
96 Ruben van Dijk  sv Pils & Pijlen  2B 2
97 Ron van Keulen  De Kwatta's  1A 2
98 Jan van der Markt  De Schans 2  1B 2
99 Titus Fleur  De Schans 2  1B 2
100 Stephan Boterbloem  Silver Shadows  1A 2
101 Ronald Swets  't Kraaienest  2B 2
102 Teus Prins  Candleflight 2  2A 2
103 Gio Dartee  Cafe Sluis  2B 2
104 Marcel de Heer  The Bouncer  1B 2
105 Rene Sterrenburg  Kraaienest 3  1A 2
106 Rik Verploegh  Waalpijlers  1B 2
107 Sander den Dikken  Dart voor weinig  1A 2
108 Bas Niemantsverdriet  The Yellow Army  1A 2
109 Etienne van de Griend  De Luie Honden  2A 2
110 Mattijs v.d. Steenhoven  Lekker Simpel  Ere 2
111 Leon van der Kaai  De Luie Honden  2A 2
112 Pierre Secrêve  De Vissekoppe  1A 2
113 Maarten Vogel  No Money No Kraai  2B 2
114 Willem-Jan Schouten  Nice Shot  Ere 2
115 Leon Rozeboom Bos  No skills, Just Lucky  1B 2
116 Ron Alblas  No Mercy 1  Ere 2
117 Dennis van der Wiel  Lekker Belangrijk  2A 2
118 Jeroen van Breemen  Voorhuys 1  1B 2
119 Marcel van Kampen  The Bouncer  1B 2
120 Marco Stam  Cafe Sluis  2B 2
121 Ron de Joode  Waalpijlers  1B 2
122 Rob Balke  Voorhuys 1  1B 2
123 Henk Donk  KNVB  2B 2
124 Teus Oskam  sv Pils & Pijlen  2B 2
125 John den Dikken  B.O.B.  Ere 2
126 Martin van Leeuwen  EDP  1A 2
127 Patrick Leeman  No Money No Kraai  2B 2
128 Rick Geluk  De Schans 2  1B 2
129 Gerard Visser  De Vissekoppe  1A 2
130 Richard Cornelissen  Dart voor weinig  1A 2
131 Patrick Paerels  L & L  Ere 2
132 Gerrit Jan v/d Perk  Het Posthuijs 1  1B 2
133 Jos van de Water  Voorhuys 1  1B 2
134 Lee Steel  No Mercy 1  Ere 2
135 Jan Strijker  Candleflight 1  Ere 2
136 Peter Kersbergen  Het Bosch Lexmond 1  2B 2
137 Hans Bloemendal  No Mercy 1  Ere 2
138 Hans Klein Sr.  Never say never  2B 2
139 B.J. Menalda van Schouwenburg  Six Pack  1B 2
140 Arian van Veen  Triple D  1B 2
141 Leroy de Ligt  Kraaienest 2  2A 2
142 Arie v.d. Vliet  Six Pack  1B 2
143 Martijn den Breejen  No Money No Kraai  2B 1
144 Sander Boom  Candleflight 2  2A 1
145 Karlos van Wingerden  Lastig Zat 2  Ere 1
146 William Klip  De Beja Burgers  2A 1
147 Thierry Leenman  Kraaienest 3  1A 1
148 Maurice Veldhuis  Vennetje 2  1A 1
149 Jeroen van Heteren  The Ninedart Virgins  2B 1
150 Reinier de Koning  Lekker Belangrijk  2A 1
151 Jan Prins  EDP  1A 1
152 Martin de Ruiter  B.O.B.  Ere 1
153 Arjan van Wingerden  Koels 1  Ere 1
154 Arie Jan Huisman  The Ninedart Virgins  2B 1
155 Jan v Osselen  Project x-12  1A 1
156 Ron Kramer  KNVB  2B 1
157 John van Herwaarden  DC Halosta 2  Ere 1
158 Patrick Bogaard  KNVB  2B 1
159 Johan Woltman  De Vliegende Tosti's  2B 1
160 Ruub Bakker  De Drie Snoeken  2A 1
161 Richard van Velzen  Dc 't Hart  1A 1
162 Elroy Boon  No skills, Just Lucky  1B 1
163 Sander van Ooyen  De Vissekoppe  1A 1
164 Erik van Meeteren  De Freggels  2A 1
165 Johan Bleyenberg  Cafe Sluis  2B 1
166 Jeannette Koppelaar  't Kraaienest  2B 1
167 John vd Linden  Voorhuys 1  1B 1
168 Jacolien Ponsen  Isto Coruja  1A 1
169 Jorrit van Driel  Het Bosch Lexmond 1  2B 1
170 Edwin v.d. Burg  Waalpijlers  1B 1
171 Rene Wiersma  De Luie Honden  2A 1
172 John Veen  Dubbel D  2B 1
173 Danny de Jager  Kraaienest 2  2A 1
174 Melvin de Wit  No skills, Just Lucky  1B 1
175 Marcel Boogaarts  De Freggels  2A 1
176 Gerald van Wijngaarden  Koels 1  Ere 1
177 Martin Peursem  Kraaienest 3  1A 1
178 Damian Nieuwboer  Cafe Beja  2B 1
179 Marnix van Bennekom  No skills, Just Lucky  1B 1
180 Andre Ruitenberg  Kraaienest 3  1A 1
181 Casper van Vuuren  Peultje 1  1B 1
182 Jeroen Doeland  Losse Polsjes  2A 1
183 Arjan van Noord  Waalpijlers  1B 1
184 Herbert van Ooyen  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B 1
185 Jordy van Kuijlenborg  Voorhuys 1  1B 1
186 Klaas van Loopik  Vennetje 2  1A 1
187 Arie Paans  The Bouncer  1B 1
188 Han Nederveen  sv Pils & Pijlen  2B 1
189 Kasper Smit  Dubbel D  2B 1
190 Ivan de Bruin  Six Pack  1B 1
191 Wout Vonk  Dc 't Hart  1A 1
192 Jeroen van Masbergen  Jack and The Legends  2A 1
193 Martin Rietveld  Het Bosch Lexmond 1  2B 1
194 Martijn Zoetekouw  Cafe Beja  2B 1
195 Dennis Bogerd  Tobbirds  2A 1
196 Richard van den Heuvel  't Voorhuys 2  1A 1
197 Marco van Beek  Silver Shadows  1A 1
198 Jaap Korevaar  High Noon  1B 1
199 Cees van Vugt  De Vissekoppe  1A 1
200 Zeger Ouwerkerk  Het Bosch Lexmond 1  2B 1
201 Marcel Boogeart  Project x-12  1A 1
202 Johnny de Koning  't Kraaienest  2B 1
203 Fabian Fleuren  't Voorhuys 2  1A 1
204 Adriaan van Dinteren  De Freggels  2A 1
205 Pieter Dubbeldam  High Noon  1B 1
206 Wilma Neven  No Mercy 1  Ere 1
207 Gijsbert Lock  B.O.B.  Ere 1
208 Jannick van Hoek  No skills, Just Lucky  1B 1
209 Kevin Stam  Losse Polsjes  2A 1
210 Bram den Hartog  Losse Polsjes  2A 1
211 Hans Wigmans  DC Halosta 2  Ere 1
212 Ronald van Rijswijk  Losse Polsjes  2A 1
213 Peter Akkerman  EDP  1A 1
214 Ashwin Venloo  Vennetje 2  1A 1
215 Simon Mostert  De Beja Burgers  2A 1
216 Jasper Bogerd  Tobbirds  2A 1
217 Kevin Teunissen  The Bouncer  1B 1
218 Erick Hoeke  Mopkes  1B 1
219 Mees de Jong  Bommel 1  2B 1
220 Marco van der Velde  No Money No Kraai  2B 1
221 Martin van Heumen  Six Pack  1B 1
222 Erwin de Rooij  Mopkes  1B 1
223 Wilco Bambacht  Waalpijlers  1B 1
224 Frank den Hartog  The Yellow Army  1A 1
225 Maikel van Lith  De Beja Burgers  2A 1
226 Wesley de Groot  No Mercy 1  Ere 1
227 Tygo Brandsma  Cafe Beja  2B 1
228 Cees van Dijk  High Noon  1B 1
229 Dick Brandwijk  De Drie Snoeken  2A 1
Totaal 
 827