Seizoen 2019-2020

180 scores


AllesSeptemberOktoberNovemberDecemberJanuariFebruariMaart

Pl.  Speler Team Divisie Aantal
1 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team  Ere 25
2 Pascal Boer  Lekker Simpel  Ere 14
3 Joey de Bruin  Candleflight 1  Ere 14
4 Melvin de Fijter  Dream Team  Ere 14
5 Niels Alblas  Bull's Eye  Ere 11
6 Lucien van Veen  DC Halosta 2  Ere 11
7 Sjaak Veth  Candleflight 1  Ere 11
8 Wesley Boonstra  No Mercy 1  Ere 10
9 Piet Burggraaf  Bull's Eye  Ere 10
10 Mark van Haaren  Lekker Simpel  Ere 10
11 Tonny Veenhof  L & L  Ere 10
12 Arjan de Jong  Triple Trouble  Ere 8
13 Wim van Beest  Dream Team  Ere 8
14 Jeremy van der Winkel  L & L  Ere 8
15 Hilmar van Es  De Kinderdijker  Ere 8
16 Gerard Grandia  DC Halosta 2  Ere 7
17 Eddy Angelica  The Ninedart Virgins  2B 6
18 Kevin Klein  No skills, Just Lucky  Ere 6
19 Floris Steenbergen  De Kinderdijker  Ere 6
20 Andries Sterk  L & L  Ere 6
21 Marco van Beek  Silver Shadows  Ere 6
22 Gerald van Wijngaarden  Koels 1  Ere 6
23 Harrie Wagenmakers  EDP  1A 6
24 Stephan Boterbloem  De Beja Burgers  1B 5
25 Arjan de Baat  Candleflight 1  Ere 5
26 Arjan de Jong  Dream Team  Ere 5
27 Ron de Joode  Waalpijlers  1B 5
28 Jeroen Mioch  L & L  Ere 5
29 Tom v/d Vlies  S.T.D  1A 5
30 Jordy van Bekum  L & L  Ere 5
31 Johan van de Berg  Vennetje 2  1A 5
32 John van Herwaarden  DC Halosta 2  Ere 5
33 Peter Akkerman  EDP  1A 4
34 Sven Bonthuis  De Daltons  2A 4
35 John den Dikken  B.O.B.  1B 4
36 Sjaky den Uil  S.T.D  1A 4
37 Hans Goedhart  L & L  Ere 4
38 Kjeld v.d. Bosch  Kraaienest 3  1A 4
39 Arjan v.d. Helm  Dart voor weinig  1A 4
40 Dinand Van Mourik  The Yellow Army  1A 4
41 Cees van Vugt  De Vissekoppe  1A 4
42 Bas Walraven jr.  Koels 1  Ere 4
43 Nijs Bode  Lekker Belangrijk  2B 3
44 Jeremy Brandenburg  Veul Schik  2A 3
45 Corne de Wit  Triple Trouble  Ere 3
46 Rick Geluk  De Kinderdijker  Ere 3
47 Wim Huijzer  Silver Shadows  Ere 3
48 Hans Klein jr.  No skills, Just Lucky  Ere 3
49 Johan Kool  B.O.B.  1B 3
50 Bjorn Lovenskjold Mikkelsen  Six Pack  1B 3
51 Jhonny Mans  DC Halosta 2  Ere 3
52 Pascal Pelicaan  Lekker Simpel  Ere 3
53 Henk Steenbergen  Koels 1  Ere 3
54 Gert-Jan v.d. Sluis  Isto Coruja  1A 3
55 Arie v.d. Vliet  Six Pack  1B 3
56 Jeffrey van Dam  No skills, Just Lucky  Ere 3
57 Richard van Donselaar  Het Bosch Lexmond 1  2B 3
58 Lambert van Gameren  De Halve Zolen  2B 3
59 Martin van Leeuwen  EDP  1A 3
60 Jasper Bergakker  Project Phoenix  2A 2
61 Bastiaan Breedveld  Koels 1  Ere 2
62 Cees de Jong  Kekum Darts  1B 2
63 Richard de Jong  Los Borrachos  1A 2
64 Reinier de Koning  Lekker Belangrijk  2B 2
65 Martin de Ruiter  B.O.B.  1B 2
66 Vince den Breejen  Kraaienest 2  2A 2
67 Johan Dubbeldam  Kekum Darts  1B 2
68 Patrick Goedhart  L & L  Ere 2
69 Denis Guldemond  De Kinderdijker  Ere 2
70 Peter Kersbergen  Het Bosch Lexmond 3  2B 2
71 William Klip  De Beja Burgers  1B 2
72 Mark Konijnenburg  High Noon  1A 2
73 Marc Meerkerk  Peultje 1  1B 2
74 B.J. Menalda vSchouwenburg  Six Pack  1B 2
75 Bert Noorloos  De Freggels  2B 2
76 Jasna Plaisier  Isto Coruja  1A 2
77 Jacolien Ponsen  Isto Coruja  1A 2
78 Martin Rijkee  De Kinderdijker  Ere 2
79 Michel Roza  The Bouncer  1B 2
80 Andre Ruitenberg  Kraaienest 3  1A 2
81 Mike Schep  Het Bosch Lexmond 2  1A 2
82 Pierre Secreve  De Vissekoppe  1A 2
83 Jan Strijker  Candleflight 1  Ere 2
84 Joey v.d. Graaf  No skills, Just Lucky  Ere 2
85 Marnix van Bennekum  No skills, Just Lucky  Ere 2
86 Remy van den Enden  Los Borrachos  1A 2
87 Mark van den Herik  Los Borrachos  1A 2
88 Pieter van der Linden  B.O.B.  1B 2
89 Gerbert van der Stelt  Silver Shadows  Ere 2
90 Cees van Dijk  High Noon  1A 2
91 Pierre van Driel  Jack and The Legends  1B 2
92 Martin van Heumen  Six Pack  1B 2
93 Jeroen van Masbergen  Jack and The Legends  1B 2
94 Jan van Stigt  Kekum Darts  1B 2
95 Raymond van Veen  De Daltons  2A 2
96 Richard van Velzen  Dc 't Hart  1B 2
97 Gerard Visser  De Vissekoppe  1A 2
98 Michael Wapstra  No Mercy 1  Ere 2
99 Roy Westerlaken  Lekker Simpel  Ere 2
100 Hans Wigmans  DC Halosta 2  Ere 2
101 Ron Alblas  No Mercy 1  Ere 1
102 Kaj Bakker  Kraaienest 3  1A 1
103 Jan Willem Blokland  Triple D  1B 1
104 Lorenzo Blom  Het Posthuijs 1  2A 1
105 Jonathan Blomsma  Dc 't Hart  1B 1
106 Danny Boers  Triple D  1B 1
107 Daniel van Boxtel  De Daltons  2A 1
108 Nick Burggraaf  Six Pack  1B 1
109 Arnold Colijn  Isto Coruja  1A 1
110 Richard Cornelissen  Dart voor weinig  1A 1
111 Walter Daatzelaar  Silver Shadows  Ere 1
112 Ivan de Bruin  Six Pack  1B 1
113 Marcel de Heer  The Bouncer  1B 1
114 Danny de Jager  Kraaienest 2  2A 1
115 John de Kruyk  Bull's Eye  Ere 1
116 Leroy de Ligt  Kraaienest 2  2A 1
117 Joan de Pater  Het Bosch Lexmond 2  1A 1
118 Andre de Pender  Isto Coruja  1A 1
119 Peter de Rover  High Noon  1A 1
120 Nico de Wit  The Smileys  1A 1
121 Cees den Boef  Bull's Eye  Ere 1
122 Bram den Hartog  Losse Polsjes  2A 1
123 Dirkjan den Hartog  Lekker Belangrijk  2B 1
124 Roger Dirven  Candleflight 2  2A 1
125 Henk Donk  KNVB  2B 1
126 Wildy Dorrestein  Bull's Eye  Ere 1
127 Sven Drost  Silver Shadows  Ere 1
128 Cor de Goeij  De Daltons  2A 1
129 Harm-Jan Groeneveld  Mopkes  1B 1
130 Eelco Hardeman  Dart voor weinig  1A 1
131 Collin Hol  Het Bosch Lexmond 2  1A 1
132 Mike Jansen  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B 1
133 Stephan Jongeneel  Het Posthuijs 1  2A 1
134 Martin Kant  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B 1
135 Iwan Kappen  The Yellow Army  1A 1
136 Addy Kleijn  Vennetje 2  1A 1
137 Gerard Klijn  No Money No Kraai  2A 1
138 Jaap Koopman  The Smileys  1A 1
139 Leroy Koops  Veul Schik  2A 1
140 Jeannette Koppelaar  't Kraaienest  2B 1
141 Marnik Korevaar  Losse Polsjes  2A 1
142 Thierry Leenman  Kraaienest 3  1A 1
143 Peter Leeuwestein  Kekum Darts  1B 1
144 Bas Niemantsverdriet  The Yellow Army  1A 1
145 Mitchell Noorlander  Dc 't Hart  1B 1
146 Bart Oltmans  L & L  Ere 1
147 Johan Onstenk  De Freggels  2B 1
148 Joey Oudshoorn  De Beja Burgers  1B 1
149 Arie Paans  The Bouncer  1B 1
150 Jan Prins  EDP  1A 1
151 Teus Prins  Candleflight 2  2A 1
152 Martijn Rietveld  Losse Polsjes  2A 1
153 Martin Rietveld  Het Bosch Lexmond 1  2B 1
154 Rudolf Rikkers  The Smileys  1A 1
155 Michel Smits  De Beja Burgers  1B 1
156 Ivar Stam  De Halve Zolen  2B 1
157 Lee Steel  No Mercy 1  Ere 1
158 Roy Storm  Dc 't Hart  1B 1
159 Geoffrey Symons  De Halve Zolen  2B 1
160 Marco Timmer  Peultje 1  1B 1
161 Benjamin v.d. Graaf  No skills, Just Lucky  Ere 1
162 Thomas v.d. Heuvel  KNVB  2B 1
163 Mattijs v.d. Steenhoven  Lekker Simpel  Ere 1
164 Jan van Bruchem  Mopkes  1B 1
165 Jeffrey van Bruchem  De Beja Burgers  1B 1
166 Kees van der Aa  High Noon  1A 1
167 Dion van der Leeden  The Ninedart Virgins  2B 1
168 Mark van der Meijden  Waalpijlers  1B 1
169 Stefan van der Wal  The Yellow Army  1A 1
170 Hans van Dijk  Het Bosch Lexmond 1  2B 1
171 Ruben van Dijk  sv Pils & Pijlen  2B 1
172 Arjo van Golen  De Kinderdijker  Ere 1
173 Friso van Heteren  Kraaienest 3  1A 1
174 Rico van Houtum  The Ninedart Virgins  2B 1
175 Ad van Iersel  Jack and The Legends  1B 1
176 Ronald van Meeteren  B.O.B.  1B 1
177 Klaas van Noordenne  Peultje 1  1B 1
178 Andre van Veen  DC Halosta 2  Ere 1
179 Arian van Veen  Triple D  1B 1
180 Arjan van Wijk  Lekker Simpel  Ere 1
181 Marcel van Wijk  Vennetje 2  1A 1
182 Arjan van Wingerden  Koels 1  Ere 1
183 Pieter van Zessen  Het Bosch Lexmond 1  2B 1
184 Jolanda Veldhuis  De Halve Zolen  2B 1
185 Maurice Veldhuis  De Halve Zolen  2B 1
186 Mike Verhoeckx  De Beja Burgers  1B 1
187 Joop Verhoeven  Project Phoenix  2A 1
188 Edward Verrips  Vennetje 2  1A 1
189 Jeroen Versluis  Dc 't Hart  1B 1
190 Erik Vogel  B.O.B.  1B 1
191 Menno Vogel  Los Borrachos  1A 1
192 Marcel Wilhelm  De Vissekoppe  1A 1
193 Patrick Zandstra  Candleflight 2  2A 1
Totaal 
 532