Seizoen 2019-2020

Hoogste finish


AllesSeptemberOktoberNovemberDecemberJanuariFebruariMaart

Pl. Speler Team Divisie Datum Finish
1 Reinier de Koning  Lekker Belangrijk  2B  09-01-2020 170
2 Pieter-Willem Vink  Dream Team  Ere  11-10-2019 160
3 Peter de Rover  High Noon  1A  30-10-2019 158
4 Menno Vogel  Los Borrachos  1A  19-12-2019 158
5 Wout Vonk  Dc 't Hart  1B  15-01-2020 157
6 Hans Goedhart  L & L  Ere  17-01-2020 157
7 Sjaak Veth  Candleflight 1  Ere  25-09-2019 156
8 Mark van Haaren  Lekker Simpel  Ere  03-10-2019 156
9 Iwan Kappen  The Yellow Army  1A  10-10-2019 154
10 Ivan de Bruin  Six Pack  1B  20-11-2019 154
11 Eddy Angelica  The Ninedart Virgins  2B  31-10-2019 153
12 Marcel van Wijk  Vennetje 2  1A  21-11-2019 151
13 Sjaak Danel  Los Borrachos  1A  25-09-2019 150
14 Lucien van Veen  DC Halosta 2  Ere  03-10-2019 150
15 Teus Prins  Candleflight 2  2A  22-11-2019 146
16 Arjo van Golen  De Kinderdijker  Ere  23-01-2020 141
17 Pascal Pelicaan  Lekker Simpel  Ere  13-02-2020 140
18 Piet Burggraaf  Bull's Eye  Ere  23-01-2020 140
19 Harm-Jan Groeneveld  Mopkes  1B  26-02-2020 137
20 Damiën Nieuwboer  Café Beja  2A  13-11-2019 136
21 Mattijs v.d. Steenhoven  Lekker Simpel  Ere  16-01-2020 135
22 Niels Alblas  Bull's Eye  Ere  13-02-2020 135
23 Lucien van Veen  DC Halosta 2  Ere  20-09-2019 135
24 Hans Wigmans  DC Halosta 2  Ere  20-02-2020 135
25 Arjan v.d. Helm  Dart voor weinig  1A  23-01-2020 134
26 Martin Kant  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B  02-10-2019 134
27 Sven Bonthuis  De Daltons  2A  20-12-2019 132
28 Joey v.d. Graaf  No skills, Just Lucky  Ere  26-02-2020 130
29 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team  Ere  16-01-2020 130
30 Arjan de Jong  Triple Trouble  Ere  11-10-2019 130
31 Adriaan van Dinteren  De Freggels  2B  13-02-2020 130
32 Gerald van Wijngaarden  Koels 1  Ere  08-11-2019 130
33 Leroy de Ligt  Kraaienest 2  2A  21-02-2020 130
34 Jan Strijker  Candleflight 1  Ere  11-12-2019 130
35 Maarten Vogel  No Money No Kraai  2A  08-11-2019 128
36 Raymond van Veen  De Daltons  2A  22-11-2019 128
37 Pieter Dubbeldam  High Noon  1A  27-02-2020 128
38 Hilmar van Es  De Kinderdijker  Ere  14-02-2020 127
39 Richard Cornelissen  Dart voor weinig  1A  12-12-2019 127
40 Harm-Jan Groeneveld  Mopkes  1B  25-09-2019 127
41 Mark van Haaren  Lekker Simpel  Ere  09-01-2020 127
42 Klaas van Noordenne  Peultje 1  1B  01-11-2019 127
43 Gerard Visser  De Vissekoppe  1A  19-12-2019 126
44 Arjan de Jong  Triple Trouble  Ere  16-01-2020 126
45 Martin van Leeuwen  EDP  1A  03-10-2019 126
46 Rene Sterrenburg  Kraaienest 3  1A  11-12-2019 126
47 Richard van Velzen  Dc 't Hart  1B  14-02-2020 125
48 Patrick Goedhart  L & L  Ere  25-02-2020 125
49 Mark van den Herik  Los Borrachos  1A  12-03-2020 125
50 Ton van Oostrum  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B  15-11-2019 124
51 Pascal Boer  Lekker Simpel  Ere  19-12-2019 124
52 Roy Storm  Dc 't Hart  1B  02-10-2019 123
53 Joey de Bruin  Candleflight 1  Ere  14-11-2019 123
54 Melvin de Fijter  Dream Team  Ere  12-03-2020 123
55 Gerald van Wijngaarden  Koels 1  Ere  27-09-2019 122
56 Johan Kool  B.O.B.  1B  27-09-2019 122
57 Jhonny Mans  DC Halosta 2  Ere  08-11-2019 122
58 Pierre van Driel  Jack and The Legends  1B  11-12-2019 122
59 Henk Donk  KNVB  2B  16-01-2020 122
60 Piet Burggraaf  Bull's Eye  Ere  12-03-2020 122
61 Jeremy Brandenburg  Veul Schik  2A  25-09-2019 122
62 Michael Wapstra  No Mercy 1  Ere  22-11-2019 121
63 Piet Burggraaf  Bull's Eye  Ere  25-09-2019 121
64 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team  Ere  12-03-2020 120
65 Jan van Stigt  Kekum Darts  1B  08-11-2019 120
66 Ivan de Bruin  Six Pack  1B  20-11-2019 120
67 Gerrart van Veen  Triple D  1B  13-12-2019 120
68 Marco van Beek  Silver Shadows  Ere  08-01-2020 120
69 Richard Cornelissen  Dart voor weinig  1A  21-11-2019 120
70 Lee Steel  No Mercy 1  Ere  11-10-2019 120
71 Henk Donk  KNVB  2B  03-10-2019 120
72 Ronald van Rijswijk  Losse Polsjes  2A  10-01-2020 120
73 Andre Abbel  The Yellow Army  1A  15-01-2020 120
74 Wilco Bambacht  Waalpijlers  1B  21-02-2020 120
75 Peter Boer  De Drie Snoeken  2B  16-01-2020 120
76 Thomas v.d. Heuvel  KNVB  2B  20-02-2020 120
77 Jeremy van der Winkel  L & L  Ere  08-10-2019 120
78 Wim van Beest  Dream Team  Ere  19-09-2019 120
79 Pascal Pelicaan  Lekker Simpel  Ere  19-12-2019 120
80 Sjaak Veth  Candleflight 1  Ere  25-09-2019 119
81 Daniel van Boxtel  De Daltons  2A  08-11-2019 118
82 Joan de Pater  Het Bosch Lexmond 2  1A  12-12-2019 118
83 Wim van Beest  Dream Team  Ere  14-02-2020 118
84 Michel Roza  The Bouncer  1B  10-01-2020 118
85 Jan Holster  The Bouncer  1B  10-01-2020 118
86 Johan Bassa  Het Bosch Lexmond 3  2B  20-02-2020 118
87 Ad van Iersel  Jack and The Legends  1B  18-09-2019 118
88 Sander den Dikken  Dart voor weinig  1A  07-11-2019 118
89 Nicky Groenenberg  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B  15-11-2019 117
90 Dion de Joode  Waalpijlers  1B  14-02-2020 117
91 Arie v.d. Vliet  Six Pack  1B  20-11-2019 117
92 Arjan van Wingerden  Koels 1  Ere  27-09-2019 117
93 Gert-Jan v.d. Sluis  Isto Coruja  1A  23-01-2020 117
94 Johan Buyk  Kraaienest 3  1A  20-02-2020 117
95 Roy Storm  Dc 't Hart  1B  14-02-2020 116
96 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team  Ere  14-02-2020 116
97 Arjan v.d. Helm  Dart voor weinig  1A  23-01-2020 116
98 Michiel Dinkelaar  Mopkes  1B  11-10-2019 116
99 Richard Cornelissen  Dart voor weinig  1A  12-12-2019 116
100 Rudolf Rikkers  The Smileys  1A  21-11-2019 116
101 Tom v/d Vlies  S.T.D  1A  23-01-2020 116
102 Dinand Van Mourik  The Yellow Army  1A  14-11-2019 116
103 Patrick Goedhart  L & L  Ere  31-10-2019 116
104 Raymond van Veen  De Daltons  2A  22-11-2019 116
105 Sjaak Veth  Candleflight 1  Ere  14-11-2019 116
106 Kaj Bakker  Kraaienest 3  1A  19-12-2019 116
107 Ron de Joode  Waalpijlers  1B  20-12-2019 116
108 Jeroen Kroon  S.T.D  1A  12-02-2020 116
109 Jasna Plaisier  Isto Coruja  1A  07-11-2019 116
110 Richard de Jong  Los Borrachos  1A  12-12-2019 116
111 Bas Niemantsverdriet  The Yellow Army  1A  21-11-2019 115
112 B.J. Menalda vSchouwenburg  Six Pack  1B  02-10-2019 115
113 Jeroen Mioch  L & L  Ere  20-02-2020 115
114 Ivan de Bruin  Six Pack  1B  13-11-2019 115
115 John van Herwaarden  DC Halosta 2  Ere  20-02-2020 115
116 Sjaak Veth  Candleflight 1  Ere  26-02-2020 114
117 Peter de Rover  High Noon  1A  08-01-2020 114
118 Wesley Boonstra  No Mercy 1  Ere  13-12-2019 114
119 Gerrart van Veen  Triple D  1B  27-09-2019 114
120 Jordy van Bekum  L & L  Ere  05-11-2019 114
121 Wesley Boonstra  No Mercy 1  Ere  08-11-2019 114
122 Ruben van Dijk  sv Pils & Pijlen  2B  19-12-2019 114
123 Mike Schep  Het Bosch Lexmond 2  1A  16-01-2020 114
124 Leon de Jong  sv Pils & Pijlen  2B  07-11-2019 114
125 Danny de Jager  Kraaienest 2  2A  15-11-2019 114
126 Johnny Boef  Het Bosch Lexmond 2  1A  25-09-2019 114
127 Jack Roubos  Mopkes  1B  17-01-2020 114
128 Harrie Wagenmakers  EDP  1A  26-02-2020 114
129 Teunis Verhey  S.T.D  1A  08-01-2020 113
130 Martin de Ruiter  B.O.B.  1B  01-11-2019 113
131 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team  Ere  21-11-2019 112
132 Jack Roubos  Mopkes  1B  08-11-2019 112
133 Jordy van Bekum  L & L  Ere  05-11-2019 112
134 Pascal Pelicaan  Lekker Simpel  Ere  28-02-2020 112
135 Pieter Dubbeldam  High Noon  1A  09-10-2019 112
136 Jos van Haaften  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B  28-02-2020 112
137 Stephan Boterbloem  De Beja Burgers  1B  26-02-2020 112
138 Sjaak Danel  Los Borrachos  1A  09-10-2019 112
139 Roy Westerlaken  Lekker Simpel  Ere  14-11-2019 112
140 Patrick Zandstra  Candleflight 2  2A  20-12-2019 112
141 Raymond van Veen  De Daltons  2A  08-11-2019 112
142 Arie Jan Huisman  The Ninedart Virgins  2B  19-12-2019 111
143 Harrie Wagenmakers  EDP  1A  18-09-2019 111
144 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team  Ere  20-02-2020 111
145 Rene Sterrenburg  Kraaienest 3  1A  21-11-2019 111
146 Iwan Kappen  The Yellow Army  1A  15-01-2020 111
147 Corne de Wit  Triple Trouble  Ere  28-02-2020 110
148 Cees van Vugt  De Vissekoppe  1A  21-11-2019 110
149 Wout Vonk  Dc 't Hart  1B  28-02-2020 110
150 Jan Konijnenburg  High Noon  1A  09-10-2019 110
151 Jeffrey van Dam  No skills, Just Lucky  Ere  12-12-2019 110
152 Bjorn Lovenskjold Mikkelsen  Six Pack  1B  30-10-2019 110
153 Ronald van Rijswijk  Losse Polsjes  2A  10-01-2020 110
154 Arjan de Jong  Triple Trouble  Ere  16-01-2020 110
155 Andre de Pender  Isto Coruja  1A  03-10-2019 110
156 Cees de Jong  Kekum Darts  1B  24-01-2020 110
157 Nicky Groenenberg  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B  17-01-2020 110
158 Piet Burggraaf  Bull's Eye  Ere  12-03-2020 110
159 Peter Duivesteijn  Project Phoenix  2A  20-12-2019 109
160 Daniel van Boxtel  De Daltons  2A  08-01-2020 109
161 Ron de Joode  Waalpijlers  1B  22-01-2020 109
162 Kaj Bakker  Kraaienest 3  1A  27-02-2020 109
163 Pieter van der Linden  B.O.B.  1B  22-01-2020 109
164 Dick Brandwijk  De Drie Snoeken  2B  09-01-2020 109
165 Efraim Sihasale  De Beja Burgers  1B  19-02-2020 109
166 Mark van Haaren  Lekker Simpel  Ere  03-10-2019 109
167 Marcel van Wijk  Vennetje 2  1A  19-09-2019 109
168 Peter Leeuwestein  Kekum Darts  1B  01-11-2019 109
169 Arjan de Jong  Triple Trouble  Ere  09-01-2020 108
170 Arie Jan Huisman  The Ninedart Virgins  2B  23-01-2020 108
171 Dinand Van Mourik  The Yellow Army  1A  26-02-2020 108
172 Kjeld v.d. Bosch  Kraaienest 3  1A  21-11-2019 108
173 Henk Steenbergen  Koels 1  Ere  11-03-2020 108
174 Sven Koekman  Dubbel D  2B  12-03-2020 108
175 Rudolf Rikkers  The Smileys  1A  11-03-2020 108
176 Mark van der Meijden  Waalpijlers  1B  20-09-2019 108
177 Jeremy van der Winkel  L & L  Ere  08-10-2019 108
178 Maarten Vogel  No Money No Kraai  2A  15-11-2019 108
179 Pascal Pelicaan  Lekker Simpel  Ere  12-03-2020 108
180 Tonny Veenhof  L & L  Ere  25-02-2020 107
181 Jan Strijker  Candleflight 1  Ere  08-01-2020 107
182 Floris Steenbergen  De Kinderdijker  Ere  08-11-2019 107
183 John den Dikken  B.O.B.  1B  18-09-2019 107
184 Mark van Haaren  Lekker Simpel  Ere  03-10-2019 107
185 Arian van Veen  Triple D  1B  15-11-2019 107
186 Maarten Vogel  No Money No Kraai  2A  15-11-2019 107
187 Sjaak Veth  Candleflight 1  Ere  11-12-2019 107
188 Jeremy van der Winkel  L & L  Ere  08-10-2019 107
189 Arie Jan Huisman  The Ninedart Virgins  2B  12-03-2020 107
190 Iwan Kappen  The Yellow Army  1A  13-02-2020 107
191 Pascal Boer  Lekker Simpel  Ere  28-02-2020 106
192 Sjaky den Uil  S.T.D  1A  21-11-2019 106
193 Hans Goedhart  L & L  Ere  31-10-2019 106
194 Erik van Meeteren  De Freggels  2B  14-11-2019 106
195 Pascal Boer  Lekker Simpel  Ere  03-10-2019 106
196 Gert de Leeuwerk  De Drie Snoeken  2B  19-09-2019 106
197 Job van Dommelen  Het Posthuijs 1  2A  21-02-2020 106
198 Joey Oudshoorn  De Beja Burgers  1B  20-11-2019 106
199 Michiel Dinkelaar  Mopkes  1B  17-01-2020 106
200 Gerard Grandia  DC Halosta 2  Ere  09-10-2019 106
201 Dick Brandwijk  De Drie Snoeken  2B  14-11-2019 105
202 Ron de Joode  Waalpijlers  1B  28-02-2020 105
203 Danny Boers  Triple D  1B  14-02-2020 105
204 Erik Vogel  B.O.B.  1B  19-02-2020 105
205 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team  Ere  28-02-2020 105
206 Arie Haan  No Money No Kraai  2A  24-01-2020 105
207 Piet Burggraaf  Bull's Eye  Ere  14-11-2019 105
208 Piet Burggraaf  Bull's Eye  Ere  08-10-2019 105
209 Wildy Dorrestein  Bull's Eye  Ere  12-12-2019 104
210 Casper van Vuuren  Peultje 1  1B  13-12-2019 104
211 Cees van Vugt  De Vissekoppe  1A  26-09-2019 104
212 Wout Vonk  Dc 't Hart  1B  08-11-2019 104
213 Marco Timmer  Peultje 1  1B  11-10-2019 104
214 Marcel van Kampen  The Bouncer  1B  11-10-2019 104
215 Mark van Haaren  Lekker Simpel  Ere  23-01-2020 104
216 Mike Schep  Het Bosch Lexmond 2  1A  12-12-2019 104
217 Steven Romeijn  Losse Polsjes  2A  28-02-2020 104
218 Pieter van Zessen  Het Bosch Lexmond 1  2B  22-01-2020 104
219 Mark van den Herik  Los Borrachos  1A  13-11-2019 104
220 Hans Goedhart  L & L  Ere  19-11-2019 104
221 Jan Willem Blokland  Triple D  1B  18-12-2019 104
222 Mike Verhoeckx  De Beja Burgers  1B  18-09-2019 104
223 Peter Kersbergen  Het Bosch Lexmond 3  2B  14-11-2019 104
224 Erik Trapman  't Kraaienest  2B  19-12-2019 104
225 Piet Burggraaf  Bull's Eye  Ere  03-10-2019 104
226 Teus Prins  Candleflight 2  2A  11-03-2020 104
227 Jeroen Kroon  S.T.D  1A  12-02-2020 104
228 Patrick Bogaard  KNVB  2B  13-02-2020 104
229 Richard de Jong  Los Borrachos  1A  12-12-2019 104
230 Reinier de Koning  Lekker Belangrijk  2B  14-11-2019 104
231 Cees van Vugt  De Vissekoppe  1A  20-02-2020 103
232 Danny Boers  Triple D  1B  20-09-2019 103
233 Patrick Goedhart  L & L  Ere  12-02-2020 103
234 Max Donkervoort  De Kinderdijker  Ere  17-01-2020 102
235 Sven Bonthuis  De Daltons  2A  08-01-2020 102
236 Klaas van Noordenne  Peultje 1  1B  13-12-2019 102
237 Klaas van Noordenne  Peultje 1  1B  13-12-2019 102
238 Stephan Jongeneel  Het Posthuijs 1  2A  10-01-2020 102
239 Thierry Leenman  Kraaienest 3  1A  09-01-2020 102
240 Gert-Jan v.d. Sluis  Isto Coruja  1A  23-01-2020 102
241 Joey de Bruin  Candleflight 1  Ere  01-10-2019 102
242 Peter Akkerman  EDP  1A  20-02-2020 102
243 Erik van Meeteren  De Freggels  2B  31-10-2019 102
244 Erik van Meeteren  De Freggels  2B  31-10-2019 102
245 Mark Konijnenburg  High Noon  1A  20-11-2019 102
246 Gert-Jan v.d. Sluis  Isto Coruja  1A  11-03-2020 102
247 Melvin de Fijter  Dream Team  Ere  23-01-2020 102
248 Patrick Bogaard  KNVB  2B  19-12-2019 102
249 Marc Meerkerk  Peultje 1  1B  17-01-2020 102
250 Harrie Wagenmakers  EDP  1A  11-12-2019 101
251 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team  Ere  16-01-2020 101
252 Mitchell Noorlander  Dc 't Hart  1B  27-09-2019 101
253 Ziad Kharoufeh  Dc 't Hart  1B  27-09-2019 101
254 Arian van Veen  Triple D  1B  11-10-2019 101
255 Peter Kersbergen  Het Bosch Lexmond 3  2B  20-02-2020 101
256 Jan vd Stelt  Veul Schik  2A  24-01-2020 101
257 Marco van Beek  Silver Shadows  Ere  23-01-2020 101
258 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team  Ere  20-02-2020 101
259 Johan Kool  B.O.B.  1B  01-11-2019 101
260 Jeremy van der Winkel  L & L  Ere  12-02-2020 101
261 Chris Venderbos  Kekum Darts  1B  21-02-2020 101
262 Rick Panjer  Triple Trouble  Ere  20-02-2020 101
263 Harry de Bruin  De Drie Snoeken  2B  13-02-2020 100
264 Nijs Bode  Lekker Belangrijk  2B  10-10-2019 100
265 Sjaak Veth  Candleflight 1  Ere  17-01-2020 100
266 Martijn Muller  S.T.D  1A  26-02-2020 100
267 Sjaky den Uil  S.T.D  1A  10-10-2019 100
268 Richard Cornelissen  Dart voor weinig  1A  08-01-2020 100
269 Teunis Verhey  S.T.D  1A  10-10-2019 100
270 Wout Vonk  Dc 't Hart  1B  08-11-2019 100
271 Arjo van Golen  De Kinderdijker  Ere  14-02-2020 100
272 Roy Storm  Dc 't Hart  1B  08-11-2019 100
273 Peter Kersbergen  Het Bosch Lexmond 3  2B  21-11-2019 100
274 Floris Steenbergen  De Kinderdijker  Ere  08-11-2019 100
275 Lucien van Veen  DC Halosta 2  Ere  03-10-2019 100
276 Arjan de Jong  Triple Trouble  Ere  19-11-2019 100
277 Tonny Veenhof  L & L  Ere  17-12-2019 100
278 John den Dikken  B.O.B.  1B  10-01-2020 100
279 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team  Ere  28-02-2020 100
280 Cees de Jong  Kekum Darts  1B  28-02-2020 100
281 Dirk Oevering  No Money No Kraai  2A  24-01-2020 100
282 Arjan de Jong  Triple Trouble  Ere  14-11-2019 100
283 Pieter van Zessen  Het Bosch Lexmond 1  2B  19-12-2019 100
284 Richard Cornelissen  Dart voor weinig  1A  19-09-2019 100
285 Jan Konijnenburg  High Noon  1A  20-11-2019 100
286 Harm-Jan Groeneveld  Mopkes  1B  24-01-2020 100
287 Arjan de Jong  Dream Team  Ere  23-01-2020 100
288 Gerbert van der Stelt  Silver Shadows  Ere  19-09-2019 100
289 Joey de Bruin  Candleflight 1  Ere  01-11-2019 100
290 Tim Froma  De Vissekoppe  1A  14-11-2019 100
291 Wesley Boonstra  No Mercy 1  Ere  22-11-2019 100
292 Tom v/d Vlies  S.T.D  1A  12-03-2020 100
293 Eva Sullivan  Project Phoenix  2A  22-11-2019 100
294 Arie Paans  The Bouncer  1B  20-12-2019 100
295 Martin van Heumen  Six Pack  1B  06-11-2019 100
296 Joey Oudshoorn  De Beja Burgers  1B  18-12-2019 100
297 Kjeld v.d. Bosch  Kraaienest 3  1A  12-02-2020 100
298 Joop Verhoeven  Project Phoenix  2A  13-03-2020 100
299 Edward Verrips  Vennetje 2  1A  07-11-2019 100
300 Wesley Boonstra  No Mercy 1  Ere  14-11-2019 100
301 Mark van Haaren  Lekker Simpel  Ere  19-12-2019 100
302 Jack Roubos  Mopkes  1B  17-01-2020 100
303 Johan vd Stelt  Veul Schik  2A  25-09-2019 100
304 Pierre Secreve  De Vissekoppe  1A  07-11-2019 100
305 Nijs Bode  Lekker Belangrijk  2B  10-10-2019 100