Seizoen 2019-2020

Hoogste finish


AllesSeptemberOktoberNovember

Pl. Speler Team Divisie Datum Finish
1 Pieter-Willem Vink  Dream Team  Ere  11-10-2019 160
2 Peter de Rover  High Noon  1A  30-10-2019 158
3 Sjaak Veth  Candleflight 1  Ere  25-09-2019 156
4 Mark van Haaren  Lekker Simpel  Ere  03-10-2019 156
5 Iwan Kappen  The Yellow Army  1A  10-10-2019 154
6 Ivan de Bruin  Six Pack  1B  20-11-2019 154
7 Eddy Angelica  The Ninedart Virgins  2B  31-10-2019 153
8 Marcel van Wijk  Vennetje 2  1A  21-11-2019 151
9 Sjaak Danel  Los Borrachos  1A  25-09-2019 150
10 Lucien van Veen  DC Halosta 2  Ere  03-10-2019 150
11 Teus Prins  Candleflight 2  2A  22-11-2019 146
12 Damiën Nieuwboer  Café Beja  2A  13-11-2019 136
13 Lucien van Veen  DC Halosta 2  Ere  20-09-2019 135
14 Martin Kant  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B  02-10-2019 134
15 Arjan de Jong  Triple Trouble  Ere  11-10-2019 130
16 Gerald van Wijngaarden  Koels 1  Ere  08-11-2019 130
17 Maarten Vogel  No Money No Kraai  2A  08-11-2019 128
18 Raymond van Veen  De Daltons  2A  22-11-2019 128
19 Harm-Jan Groeneveld  Mopkes  1B  25-09-2019 127
20 Klaas van Noordenne  Peultje 1  1B  01-11-2019 127
21 Martin van Leeuwen  EDP  1A  03-10-2019 126
22 Ton van Oostrum  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B  15-11-2019 124
23 Roy Storm  Dc 't Hart  1B  02-10-2019 123
24 Joey de Bruin  Candleflight 1  Ere  14-11-2019 123
25 Jeremy Brandenburg  Veul Schik  2A  25-09-2019 122
26 Gerald van Wijngaarden  Koels 1  Ere  27-09-2019 122
27 Johan Kool  B.O.B.  1B  27-09-2019 122
28 Jhonny Mans  DC Halosta 2  Ere  08-11-2019 122
29 Michael Wapstra  No Mercy 1  Ere  22-11-2019 121
30 Piet Burggraaf  Bull's Eye  Ere  25-09-2019 121
31 Jeremy van der Winkel  L & L  Ere  08-10-2019 120
32 Wim van Beest  Dream Team  Ere  19-09-2019 120
33 Jan van Stigt  Kekum Darts  1B  08-11-2019 120
34 Ivan de Bruin  Six Pack  1B  20-11-2019 120
35 Lee Steel  No Mercy 1  Ere  11-10-2019 120
36 Richard Cornelissen  Dart voor weinig  1A  21-11-2019 120
37 Henk Donk  KNVB  2B  03-10-2019 120
38 Sjaak Veth  Candleflight 1  Ere  25-09-2019 119
39 Sander den Dikken  Dart voor weinig  1A  07-11-2019 118
40 Daniel van Boxtel  De Daltons  2A  08-11-2019 118
41 Ad van Iersel  Jack and The Legends  1B  18-09-2019 118
42 Nicky Groenenberg  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B  15-11-2019 117
43 Arie v.d. Vliet  Six Pack  1B  20-11-2019 117
44 Arjan van Wingerden  Koels 1  Ere  27-09-2019 117
45 Jasna Plaisier  Isto Coruja  1A  07-11-2019 116
46 Michiel Dinkelaar  Mopkes  1B  11-10-2019 116
47 Rudolf Rikkers  The Smileys  1A  21-11-2019 116
48 Dinand Van Mourik  The Yellow Army  1A  14-11-2019 116
49 Patrick Goedhart  L & L  Ere  31-10-2019 116
50 Raymond van Veen  De Daltons  2A  22-11-2019 116
51 Sjaak Veth  Candleflight 1  Ere  14-11-2019 116
52 Ivan de Bruin  Six Pack  1B  13-11-2019 115
53 Bas Niemantsverdriet  The Yellow Army  1A  21-11-2019 115
54 B.J. Menalda vSchouwenburg  Six Pack  1B  02-10-2019 115
55 Leon de Jong  sv Pils & Pijlen  2B  07-11-2019 114
56 Danny de Jager  Kraaienest 2  2A  15-11-2019 114
57 Johnny Boef  Het Bosch Lexmond 2  1A  25-09-2019 114
58 Gerrart van Veen  Triple D  1B  27-09-2019 114
59 Jordy van Bekum  L & L  Ere  05-11-2019 114
60 Wesley Boonstra  No Mercy 1  Ere  08-11-2019 114
61 Martin de Ruiter  B.O.B.  1B  01-11-2019 113
62 Sjaak Danel  Los Borrachos  1A  09-10-2019 112
63 Roy Westerlaken  Lekker Simpel  Ere  14-11-2019 112
64 Raymond van Veen  De Daltons  2A  08-11-2019 112
65 Jack Roubos  Mopkes  1B  08-11-2019 112
66 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team  Ere  21-11-2019 112
67 Jordy van Bekum  L & L  Ere  05-11-2019 112
68 Pieter Dubbeldam  High Noon  1A  09-10-2019 112
69 Harrie Wagenmakers  EDP  1A  18-09-2019 111
70 Rene Sterrenburg  Kraaienest 3  1A  21-11-2019 111
71 Andre de Pender  Isto Coruja  1A  03-10-2019 110
72 Jan Konijnenburg  High Noon  1A  09-10-2019 110
73 Cees van Vugt  De Vissekoppe  1A  21-11-2019 110
74 Bjorn Lovenskjold Mikkelsen  Six Pack  1B  30-10-2019 110
75 Peter Leeuwestein  Kekum Darts  1B  01-11-2019 109
76 Mark van Haaren  Lekker Simpel  Ere  03-10-2019 109
77 Marcel van Wijk  Vennetje 2  1A  19-09-2019 109
78 Mark van der Meijden  Waalpijlers  1B  20-09-2019 108
79 Jeremy van der Winkel  L & L  Ere  08-10-2019 108
80 Maarten Vogel  No Money No Kraai  2A  15-11-2019 108
81 Kjeld v.d. Bosch  Kraaienest 3  1A  21-11-2019 108
82 Arian van Veen  Triple D  1B  15-11-2019 107
83 Maarten Vogel  No Money No Kraai  2A  15-11-2019 107
84 Jeremy van der Winkel  L & L  Ere  08-10-2019 107
85 Floris Steenbergen  De Kinderdijker  Ere  08-11-2019 107
86 John den Dikken  B.O.B.  1B  18-09-2019 107
87 Mark van Haaren  Lekker Simpel  Ere  03-10-2019 107
88 Gert de Leeuwerk  De Drie Snoeken  2B  19-09-2019 106
89 Joey Oudshoorn  De Beja Burgers  1B  20-11-2019 106
90 Gerard Grandia  DC Halosta 2  Ere  09-10-2019 106
91 Sjaky den Uil  S.T.D  1A  21-11-2019 106
92 Hans Goedhart  L & L  Ere  31-10-2019 106
93 Erik van Meeteren  De Freggels  2B  14-11-2019 106
94 Pascal Boer  Lekker Simpel  Ere  03-10-2019 106
95 Piet Burggraaf  Bull's Eye  Ere  14-11-2019 105
96 Piet Burggraaf  Bull's Eye  Ere  08-10-2019 105
97 Dick Brandwijk  De Drie Snoeken  2B  14-11-2019 105
98 Reinier de Koning  Lekker Belangrijk  2B  14-11-2019 104
99 Cees van Vugt  De Vissekoppe  1A  26-09-2019 104
100 Wout Vonk  Dc 't Hart  1B  08-11-2019 104
101 Marco Timmer  Peultje 1  1B  11-10-2019 104
102 Marcel van Kampen  The Bouncer  1B  11-10-2019 104
103 Mark van den Herik  Los Borrachos  1A  13-11-2019 104
104 Hans Goedhart  L & L  Ere  19-11-2019 104
105 Mike Verhoeckx  De Beja Burgers  1B  18-09-2019 104
106 Peter Kersbergen  Het Bosch Lexmond 3  2B  14-11-2019 104
107 Piet Burggraaf  Bull's Eye  Ere  03-10-2019 104
108 Danny Boers  Triple D  1B  20-09-2019 103
109 Mark Konijnenburg  High Noon  1A  20-11-2019 102
110 Joey de Bruin  Candleflight 1  Ere  01-10-2019 102
111 Erik van Meeteren  De Freggels  2B  31-10-2019 102
112 Erik van Meeteren  De Freggels  2B  31-10-2019 102
113 Johan Kool  B.O.B.  1B  01-11-2019 101
114 Mitchell Noorlander  Dc 't Hart  1B  27-09-2019 101
115 Ziad Kharoufeh  Dc 't Hart  1B  27-09-2019 101
116 Arian van Veen  Triple D  1B  11-10-2019 101
117 Gerbert van der Stelt  Silver Shadows  Ere  19-09-2019 100
118 Joey de Bruin  Candleflight 1  Ere  01-11-2019 100
119 Tim Froma  De Vissekoppe  1A  14-11-2019 100
120 Wesley Boonstra  No Mercy 1  Ere  22-11-2019 100
121 Martin van Heumen  Six Pack  1B  06-11-2019 100
122 Eva Sullivan  Project Phoenix  2A  22-11-2019 100
123 Edward Verrips  Vennetje 2  1A  07-11-2019 100
124 Wesley Boonstra  No Mercy 1  Ere  14-11-2019 100
125 Johan vd Stelt  Veul Schik  2A  25-09-2019 100
126 Pierre Secreve  De Vissekoppe  1A  07-11-2019 100
127 Nijs Bode  Lekker Belangrijk  2B  10-10-2019 100
128 Nijs Bode  Lekker Belangrijk  2B  10-10-2019 100
129 Sjaky den Uil  S.T.D  1A  10-10-2019 100
130 Teunis Verhey  S.T.D  1A  10-10-2019 100
131 Wout Vonk  Dc 't Hart  1B  08-11-2019 100
132 Roy Storm  Dc 't Hart  1B  08-11-2019 100
133 Peter Kersbergen  Het Bosch Lexmond 3  2B  21-11-2019 100
134 Floris Steenbergen  De Kinderdijker  Ere  08-11-2019 100
135 Lucien van Veen  DC Halosta 2  Ere  03-10-2019 100
136 Arjan de Jong  Triple Trouble  Ere  19-11-2019 100
137 Arjan de Jong  Triple Trouble  Ere  14-11-2019 100
138 Richard Cornelissen  Dart voor weinig  1A  19-09-2019 100
139 Jan Konijnenburg  High Noon  1A  20-11-2019 100