Beker

 Overzicht Voorronde Seizoen 2019-2020:

   Thuisteam  Uitteam  Uitslag   Speeldag 
 1. 
 Dart voor weinig No Mercy 2 
 8 
- 1 
 Donderdag 17-10-2019 
 Uitslag bevestigd 
?
 2. 
 De Kinderdijker Het Bosch Lexmond 2 
 6 
- 3 
 Vrijdag 18-10-2019 
 Uitslag bevestigd 
?
 3. 
 DC Halosta 2 The Bouncer 
 6 
- 3 
 Woensdag 16-10-2019 
 Uitslag bevestigd 
?
 4. 
 Waalpijlers Het Bosch Lexmond 3 
 9 
- 0 
 Vrijdag 18-10-2019 
 Uitslag bevestigd 
?
 5. 
 Het Bosch Lexmond 1 Silver Shadows 
 4 
- 5 
 Woensdag 16-10-2019 
 Uitslag bevestigd 
?
 6. 
 Dream Team De Vissekoppe 
 5 
- 4 
 Donderdag 17-10-2019 
 Uitslag bevestigd 
?
 7. 
 Dartennieopdonderdag Lekker Simpel 
 1 
- 8 
 Vrijdag 18-10-2019 
 Uitslag bevestigd 
?
 8. 
 Veul Schik Mopkes 
 3 
- 6 
 Woensdag 16-10-2019 
 Uitslag bevestigd 
?
 9. 
 Lekker Belangrijk Kekum Darts 
 3 
- 6 
 Donderdag 17-10-2019 
 Uitslag bevestigd 
?
 10. 
 No skills, Just Lucky B.O.B. 
 4 
- 5 
 Vrijdag 18-10-2019 
 Uitslag bevestigd 
?
 11. 
 High Noon The Smileys 
 5 
- 4 
 Woensdag 16-10-2019 
 Uitslag bevestigd 
?
 12. 
 The Ninedart Virgins Candleflight 1 
 0 
- 9 
 Woensdag 16-10-2019 
 Uitslag bevestigd 
?
 13. 
 Project Phoenix EDP 
 1 
- 8 
 Vrijdag 18-10-2019 
 Uitslag bevestigd 
?
 14. 
 De Daltons Isto Coruja 
 2 
- 7 
 Vrijdag 18-10-2019 
 Uitslag bevestigd 
?
 15. 
 KNVB Triple Trouble 
 4 
- 5 
 Donderdag 17-10-2019 
 Uitslag bevestigd 
?
 16. 
 Het Posthuijs 1 sv Pils & Pijlen  
 4 
- 5 
 Vrijdag 18-10-2019 
 Uitslag bevestigd 
?
 17. 
 De Freggels Kraaienest 2 
 5 
- 4 
 Donderdag 17-10-2019 
 Uitslag bevestigd 
?
 18. 
 No Money No Kraai Los Borrachos 
 6 
- 3 
 Vrijdag 18-10-2019 
 Uitslag bevestigd 
?
 19. 
 CafĂ© Beja Vennetje 2 
 5 
- 4 
 Vrijdag 18-10-2019 
 Uitslag bevestigd 
?
 20. 
 't Kraaienest De Beja Burgers 
 0 
- 9 
 Donderdag 17-10-2019 
 Uitslag bevestigd 
?
 21. 
 Candleflight 2 S.T.D 
 4 
- 5 
 Woensdag 16-10-2019 
 Uitslag bevestigd 
?
 22. 
 Peultje 1 Losse Polsjes 
 7 
- 2 
 Vrijdag 18-10-2019 
 Uitslag bevestigd 
?
 23. 
 Jack and The Legends L & L 
 1 
- 8 
 Woensdag 16-10-2019 
 Uitslag bevestigd 
?
 24. 
 De Drie Snoeken The Yellow Army 
 1 
- 8 
 Donderdag 17-10-2019 
 Uitslag bevestigd 
?
 25. 
 Koels 1 Six Pack 
 8 
- 1 
 Vrijdag 18-10-2019 
 Uitslag bevestigd 
?
 26. 
 Dc 't Hart De Halve Zolen 
 8 
- 1 
 Woensdag 16-10-2019 
 Uitslag bevestigd 
?
 27. 
 Kraaienest 3 BYE 
 5 
- 0 
 NVT  
 Uitslag bevestigd 
?