Beker


 Overzicht 180 gooiers

   Naam  Team  Divisie  180-ers 
 1 
Teus Prins 
 Candleflight 2 
 2A 
 33 
 2 
Timothy Bonthuis 
 Project Phoenix 
 2A 
 10 
 3 
Tonny Veenhof 
 L & L 
 ERE 
 6 
 4 
Jeremy van der Winkel 
 Nice Shot 
 ERE 
 6 
 5 
Corne van Giessen 
 Dartennieopdonderdag 
 1B 
 5 
 6 
Joey de Bruin 
 Candleflight 1 
 ERE 
 5 
 7 
Melvin de Fijter 
 Dream Team 
 ERE 
 3 
 8 
Adriaan van Dinteren 
 De Freggels 
 2B 
 3 
 9 
Lucien van Veen 
 DC Halosta 2 
 ERE 
 2 
 10 
Peter de Rover 
 High Noon 
 1A 
 2 
 11 
Arie Konijnenburg 
 High Noon 
 1A 
 2 
 12 
Wim van Beest 
 Dream Team 
 ERE 
 2 
 13 
Gert-Jan v.d. Sluis 
 Isto Coruja 
 1A 
 2 
 14 
Martin de Ruiter 
 B.O.B. 
 1B 
 2 
 15 
Ricardo van Hemert 
 Nice Shot 
 ERE 
 2 
 16 
Jordy van Bekum 
 L & L 
 ERE 
 2 
 17 
Ron de Joode 
 Waalpijlers 
 1B 
 1 
 18 
Marc Meerkerk 
 Peultje 1 
 1A 
 1 
 19 
Leroy de Ligt 
 Kraaienest 2 
 2A 
 1 
 20 
Job van Dommelen 
 Het Posthuijs 1 
 1B 
 1 
 21 
Marcel van Wijk 
 Vennetje 2 
 1A 
 1 
 22 
Jhonny Mans 
 DC Halosta 2 
 ERE 
 1 
 23 
Reinier Walraven 
 Kekum Darts 
 2A 
 1 
 24 
Nicky Groenenberg 
 Dartennieopdonderdag 
 1B 
 1 
 25 
Harry de Bruin 
 De Drie Snoeken 
 2A 
 1 
 26 
Boy van Dijk 
 Dream Team 
 ERE 
 1 
 27 
Reinier de Koning 
 Lekker Belangrijk 
 2A 
 1 
 28 
Arnold Colijn 
 Isto Coruja 
 1A 
 1 
 29 
Rick Panjer 
 Triple Trouble 
 1A 
 1 
 30 
Richard de Jong 
 Los Borrachos 
 2B 
 1 
 31 
Jan van der Markt 
 De Schans 2 
 ERE 
 1 
 32 
Damian Nieuwboer 
 Cafe Beja 
 2B 
 1 
 33 
Robert Bergshoeff 
 Dream Team 
 ERE 
 1 
 34 
Kevin Klein 
 No skills, Just Lucky 
 1B 
 1 
 35 
Rudolf Rikkers 
 The Smileys 
 1A 
 1 
 36 
Arie Renes 
 The Yellow Army 
 ERE 
 1 
 37 
Nico de Wit 
 The Smileys 
 1A 
 1 
 38 
Emiel Balk 
 Nice Shot 
 ERE 
 1 
 39 
Arie Jan Huisman 
 The Ninedart Virgins 
 2B 
 1 
 40 
Johan Kool 
 B.O.B. 
 1B 
 1 
 41 
Thomas Ponsen 
 Dart voor weinig 
 1A 
 1 
 42 
Jeroen Mioch 
 Nice Shot 
 ERE 
 1 
 43 
Zeger Ouwerkerk 
 Het Bosch Lexmond 1 
 2B 
 1 
 44 
Andries Sterk 
 L & L 
 ERE 
 1 
 45 
Sander van Ooyen 
 De Vissekoppe 
 1B 
 1 
 46 
Martijn Muller 
 S.T.D 
 1A 
 1 
 47 
Peter Kersbergen 
 Het Bosch Lexmond 3 
 2B 
 1 
 48 
Cees van Vugt 
 De Vissekoppe 
 1B 
 1 
 49 
Teunis Verhey 
 S.T.D 
 1A 
 1 
 50 
John van Herwaarden 
 DC Halosta 2 
 ERE 
 1