Seizoen 2018-2019

Hoogste finish


AllesSeptemberOktoberNovemberDecemberJanuariFebruariMaartApril

Pl. Speler Team Divisie Datum Finish
1 Joey v.d. Graaf  No skills, Just Lucky  1B  26-04-2019 170
2 Niels Alblas  Bull's Eye  ERE  10-04-2019 160
3 Melvin de Wit  No skills, Just Lucky  1B  19-04-2019 150
4 Marco van Beek  Silver Shadows  1B  10-04-2019 142
5 Reinier Walraven  Kekum Darts  2A  18-04-2019 140
6 Michael Wapstra  No Mercy 2  2A  26-04-2019 135
7 Raymond van Veen  No Mercy 1  ERE  10-04-2019 135
8 Rick Panjer  Triple Trouble  1A  11-04-2019 133
9 Edwin v.d. Burg  Waalpijlers  1B  12-04-2019 132
10 Arjan van Wingerden  Koels 1  ERE  26-04-2019 129
11 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team  ERE  19-04-2019 128
12 Wim Huijzer  Silver Shadows  1B  10-04-2019 127
13 Kaj Bakker  Kraaienest 3  1A  17-04-2019 125
14 Marco Timmer  Peultje 1  1A  25-04-2019 125
15 Henk Steenbergen  Koels 1  ERE  26-04-2019 125
16 Collin Hol  Het Bosch Lexmond 2  2A  24-04-2019 120
17 Joey v.d. Graaf  No skills, Just Lucky  1B  26-04-2019 120
18 Leroy de Ligt  Kraaienest 2  2A  19-04-2019 120
19 Johnny Boef  Het Bosch Lexmond 2  2A  24-04-2019 118
20 Roy Kivit  L & L  ERE  10-04-2019 116
21 Tonny Veenhof  L & L  ERE  18-04-2019 116
22 Arnold Colijn  Isto Coruja  1A  25-04-2019 116
23 Iwan Kappen  The Yellow Army  ERE  10-04-2019 116
24 Johnny Boef  Het Bosch Lexmond 2  2A  24-04-2019 115
25 Martijn Rietveld  Losse Polsjes  2A  26-04-2019 115
26 Addy Kleijn  Vennetje 2  1A  25-04-2019 115
27 Sander Boom  Candleflight 2  2A  24-04-2019 112
28 Iwan Kappen  The Yellow Army  ERE  18-04-2019 112
29 Gerald van Wijngaarden  Koels 1  ERE  26-04-2019 112
30 Marcel de Heer  The Bouncer  1B  19-04-2019 111
31 Tonny Veenhof  L & L  ERE  25-04-2019 110
32 Jan van Bruchem  Mopkes  1B  24-04-2019 109
33 Willem-Jan Schouten  Nice Shot  ERE  19-04-2019 109
34 Arian van Veen  Triple D  2B  26-04-2019 106
35 Robin de Vries  Candleflight 2  2A  24-04-2019 106
36 Patrick Bogaard  KNVB  2B  25-04-2019 105
37 Sander den Dikken  Dart voor weinig  1A  25-04-2019 105
38 Danny Smits  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B  17-04-2019 104
39 Arjan de Jong  Triple Trouble  1A  11-04-2019 104
40 Jan Holster  The Bouncer  1B  26-04-2019 103
41 Johan Bassa  Het Bosch Lexmond 3  2B  18-04-2019 103
42 Nico de Wit  The Smileys  1A  25-04-2019 103
43 Edward Verrips  Vennetje 2  1A  11-04-2019 102
44 Arjan Lakerveld  Triple Trouble  1A  17-04-2019 101
45 Kjeld v.d. Bosch  Kraaienest 3  1A  11-04-2019 100
46 Mike Verhoeckx  De Beja Burgers  1B  18-04-2019 100
47 Johan van de Berg  Vennetje 2  1A  18-04-2019 100
48 Arie Paans  The Bouncer  1B  19-04-2019 100
49 Jacolien Ponsen  Isto Coruja  1A  25-04-2019 100
50 Corne de Wit  Triple Trouble  1A  11-04-2019 100
51 Sander den Dikken  Dart voor weinig  1A  25-04-2019 100
52 Boy van Dijk  Dream Team  ERE  11-04-2019 100
53 Arjan v.d. Helm  Dart voor weinig  1A  11-04-2019 100