Seizoen 2018-2019

Hoogste finish


AllesSeptemberOktoberNovemberDecemberJanuariFebruariMaartApril

Pl. Speler Team Divisie Datum Finish
1 Wim van Beest  Dream Team  ERE  20-03-2019 161
2 Jan van Eck  DC Halosta 2  ERE  14-03-2019 156
3 Raymond van Veen  No Mercy 1  ERE  29-03-2019 155
4 Reinier Walraven  Kekum Darts  2A  29-03-2019 146
5 Joey de Bruin  Candleflight 1  ERE  27-03-2019 133
6 Martin van Leeuwen  EDP  1A  27-03-2019 132
7 Hilmar van Es  De Schans 2  ERE  29-03-2019 126
8 Boy van Dijk  Dream Team  ERE  29-03-2019 125
9 Andre de Pender  Isto Coruja  1A  28-03-2019 124
10 Arjo van Golen  De Schans 2  ERE  20-03-2019 124
11 Gert de Leeuwerk  De Drie Snoeken  2A  14-03-2019 123
12 Jan van Bruchem  Mopkes  1B  01-03-2019 120
13 Joey v.d. Graaf  No skills, Just Lucky  1B  01-03-2019 120
14 Martijn Zoetekouw  Cafe Beja  2B  29-03-2019 120
15 Gerard Grandia  DC Halosta 2  ERE  27-03-2019 119
16 Teus Prins  Candleflight 2  2A  14-03-2019 118
17 Roy Storm  Dc 't Hart  ERE  14-03-2019 117
18 Wesley Boonstra  No Mercy 1  ERE  29-03-2019 116
19 Hans Wigmans  DC Halosta 2  ERE  20-03-2019 116
20 Boy van Dijk  Dream Team  ERE  29-03-2019 115
21 Peter de Rover  High Noon  1A  20-03-2019 115
22 Richard van Velzen  Dc 't Hart  ERE  14-03-2019 112
23 Arjan Lakerveld  Triple Trouble  1A  28-03-2019 112
24 Melvin de Fijter  Dream Team  ERE  01-03-2019 111
25 Henk Steenbergen  Koels 1  ERE  28-03-2019 110
26 John den Dikken  B.O.B.  1B  15-03-2019 110
27 Joey v.d. Graaf  No skills, Just Lucky  1B  28-03-2019 108
28 Jan Holster  The Bouncer  1B  15-03-2019 108
29 Hans Klein Sr.  Never say never  1B  29-03-2019 108
30 Richard van Donselaar  Het Bosch Lexmond 1  2B  27-03-2019 108
31 Dinand Van Mourik  The Yellow Army  ERE  01-03-2019 107
32 Sander Boom  Candleflight 2  2A  29-03-2019 107
33 Boy van Dijk  Dream Team  ERE  15-03-2019 107
34 Vico Vink  De Beja Burgers  1B  20-03-2019 107
35 Boy van Dijk  Dream Team  ERE  01-03-2019 106
36 Wesley Boonstra  No Mercy 1  ERE  22-03-2019 106
37 Richard Cornelissen  Dart voor weinig  1A  27-03-2019 106
38 Tim Smits  Cafe Beja  2B  01-03-2019 105
39 Teunis Verhey  S.T.D  1A  14-03-2019 105
40 Arian van Veen  Triple D  2B  15-03-2019 105
41 Linda Molenaar  Dubbel D  2B  14-03-2019 104
42 Kasper Smit  Dubbel D  2B  14-03-2019 104
43 Barry van Gelder  Jack and The Legends  1B  29-03-2019 104
44 Jasper Bergakker  Project Phoenix  2A  15-03-2019 103
45 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team  ERE  20-03-2019 103
46 Marnix van Bennekum  No skills, Just Lucky  1B  22-03-2019 103
47 Jasna Plaisier  Isto Coruja  1A  20-03-2019 102
48 Sjaak Veth  Candleflight 1  ERE  27-03-2019 101
49 Bastiaan Breedveld  Koels 1  ERE  28-03-2019 101
50 Ron Alblas  No Mercy 1  ERE  29-03-2019 100
51 Corne de Wit  Triple Trouble  1A  28-03-2019 100
52 Lorenzo Blom  Het Posthuijs 1  1B  29-03-2019 100
53 Pierre van Driel  Jack and The Legends  1B  29-03-2019 100
54 Hans Klein Sr.  Never say never  1B  22-03-2019 100