Seizoen 2019-2020

Hoogste finish


AllesSeptemberOktoberNovemberDecemberJanuariFebruariMaart

Pl. Speler Team Divisie Datum Finish
1 Pascal Pelicaan  Lekker Simpel  Ere  13-02-2020 140
2 Harm-Jan Groeneveld  Mopkes  1B  26-02-2020 137
3 Hans Wigmans  DC Halosta 2  Ere  20-02-2020 135
4 Niels Alblas  Bull's Eye  Ere  13-02-2020 135
5 Leroy de Ligt  Kraaienest 2  2A  21-02-2020 130
6 Joey v.d. Graaf  No skills, Just Lucky  Ere  26-02-2020 130
7 Adriaan van Dinteren  De Freggels  2B  13-02-2020 130
8 Pieter Dubbeldam  High Noon  1A  27-02-2020 128
9 Hilmar van Es  De Kinderdijker  Ere  14-02-2020 127
10 Richard van Velzen  Dc 't Hart  1B  14-02-2020 125
11 Patrick Goedhart  L & L  Ere  25-02-2020 125
12 Thomas v.d. Heuvel  KNVB  2B  20-02-2020 120
13 Wilco Bambacht  Waalpijlers  1B  21-02-2020 120
14 Wim van Beest  Dream Team  Ere  14-02-2020 118
15 Johan Bassa  Het Bosch Lexmond 3  2B  20-02-2020 118
16 Dion de Joode  Waalpijlers  1B  14-02-2020 117
17 Johan Buyk  Kraaienest 3  1A  20-02-2020 117
18 Jeroen Kroon  S.T.D  1A  12-02-2020 116
19 Roy Storm  Dc 't Hart  1B  14-02-2020 116
20 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team  Ere  14-02-2020 116
21 John van Herwaarden  DC Halosta 2  Ere  20-02-2020 115
22 Jeroen Mioch  L & L  Ere  20-02-2020 115
23 Harrie Wagenmakers  EDP  1A  26-02-2020 114
24 Sjaak Veth  Candleflight 1  Ere  26-02-2020 114
25 Stephan Boterbloem  De Beja Burgers  1B  26-02-2020 112
26 Pascal Pelicaan  Lekker Simpel  Ere  28-02-2020 112
27 Jos van Haaften  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B  28-02-2020 112
28 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team  Ere  20-02-2020 111
29 Corne de Wit  Triple Trouble  Ere  28-02-2020 110
30 Wout Vonk  Dc 't Hart  1B  28-02-2020 110
31 Kaj Bakker  Kraaienest 3  1A  27-02-2020 109
32 Efraim Sihasale  De Beja Burgers  1B  19-02-2020 109
33 Dinand Van Mourik  The Yellow Army  1A  26-02-2020 108
34 Iwan Kappen  The Yellow Army  1A  13-02-2020 107
35 Tonny Veenhof  L & L  Ere  25-02-2020 107
36 Job van Dommelen  Het Posthuijs 1  2A  21-02-2020 106
37 Pascal Boer  Lekker Simpel  Ere  28-02-2020 106
38 Ron de Joode  Waalpijlers  1B  28-02-2020 105
39 Danny Boers  Triple D  1B  14-02-2020 105
40 Erik Vogel  B.O.B.  1B  19-02-2020 105
41 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team  Ere  28-02-2020 105
42 Jeroen Kroon  S.T.D  1A  12-02-2020 104
43 Patrick Bogaard  KNVB  2B  13-02-2020 104
44 Steven Romeijn  Losse Polsjes  2A  28-02-2020 104
45 Patrick Goedhart  L & L  Ere  12-02-2020 103
46 Cees van Vugt  De Vissekoppe  1A  20-02-2020 103
47 Peter Akkerman  EDP  1A  20-02-2020 102
48 Jeremy van der Winkel  L & L  Ere  12-02-2020 101
49 Chris Venderbos  Kekum Darts  1B  21-02-2020 101
50 Rick Panjer  Triple Trouble  Ere  20-02-2020 101
51 Peter Kersbergen  Het Bosch Lexmond 3  2B  20-02-2020 101
52 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team  Ere  20-02-2020 101
53 Kjeld v.d. Bosch  Kraaienest 3  1A  12-02-2020 100
54 Harry de Bruin  De Drie Snoeken  2B  13-02-2020 100
55 Martijn Muller  S.T.D  1A  26-02-2020 100
56 Arjo van Golen  De Kinderdijker  Ere  14-02-2020 100
57 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team  Ere  28-02-2020 100
58 Cees de Jong  Kekum Darts  1B  28-02-2020 100