Seizoen 2018-2019

Hoogste finish


AllesSeptemberOktoberNovemberDecemberJanuariFebruariMaart

Pl. Speler Team Divisie Datum Finish
1 Martijn Zoetekouw  Cafe Beja  2B  23-11-2018 153
2 Richard de Jong  Los Borrachos  2B  16-11-2018 150
3 Ivan de Bruin  Six Pack  1A  22-11-2018 145
4 Martijn Muller  S.T.D  1A  01-11-2018 136
5 Peter Kersbergen  Het Bosch Lexmond 3  2B  01-11-2018 134
6 Tom v/d Vlies  S.T.D  1A  08-11-2018 126
7 Klaas van Noordenne  Peultje 1  1A  16-11-2018 124
8 Joey de Bruin  Candleflight 1  ERE  08-11-2018 124
9 Laurens van Maren  De Beja Burgers  1B  21-11-2018 121
10 Jan v Osselen  Project Phoenix  2A  16-11-2018 120
11 Stephan Boterbloem  De Beja Burgers  1B  07-11-2018 120
12 Arnold Colijn  Isto Coruja  1A  21-11-2018 119
13 Martin Kant  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B  14-11-2018 119
14 Gerald van Wijngaarden  Koels 1  ERE  16-11-2018 119
15 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team  ERE  21-11-2018 119
16 Sjaak Veth  Candleflight 1  ERE  21-11-2018 119
17 Gerrart van Veen  Triple D  2B  02-11-2018 118
18 Piet Burggraaf  Bull's Eye  ERE  23-11-2018 117
19 Ron Alblas  No Mercy 1  ERE  01-11-2018 116
20 Ad van Iersel  Jack and The Legends  1B  15-11-2018 116
21 Wesley Boonstra  No Mercy 1  ERE  21-11-2018 116
22 Boy van Dijk  Dream Team  ERE  16-11-2018 115
23 Boy van Dijk  Dream Team  ERE  01-11-2018 114
24 Peter Duivesteijn  Project Phoenix  2A  16-11-2018 114
25 Erwin van Gool  DC Halosta 2  ERE  07-11-2018 114
26 Kees van der Aa  High Noon  1A  08-11-2018 114
27 Gerard Grandia  DC Halosta 2  ERE  21-11-2018 114
28 Pascal Pelicaan  Lekker Simpel  ERE  08-11-2018 114
29 Daniel den Hartigh  Kekum Darts  2A  09-11-2018 112
30 Bert van Nordennen  Never say never  1B  02-11-2018 112
31 Vincent Pelicaan  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B  09-11-2018 112
32 Jacolien Ponsen  Isto Coruja  1A  14-11-2018 111
33 Arnold Colijn  Isto Coruja  1A  21-11-2018 111
34 Wesley Boonstra  No Mercy 1  ERE  09-11-2018 110
35 Erwin van Gool  DC Halosta 2  ERE  07-11-2018 110
36 Wesley Boonstra  No Mercy 1  ERE  01-11-2018 109
37 Wesley Noorlander  Dc 't Hart  ERE  07-11-2018 109
38 Ron Alblas  No Mercy 1  ERE  15-11-2018 108
39 Melvin de Fijter  Dream Team  ERE  16-11-2018 108
40 Wesley Bimmermann  Nice Shot  ERE  21-11-2018 108
41 Richard de Jong  Los Borrachos  2B  07-11-2018 107
42 Teunis Verhey  S.T.D  1A  08-11-2018 107
43 Arjan de Baat  Candleflight 1  ERE  14-11-2018 106
44 Kjeld v.d. Bosch  Kraaienest 3  1A  08-11-2018 106
45 Wesley Noorlander  Dc 't Hart  ERE  21-11-2018 105
46 Gerrart van Veen  Triple D  2B  08-11-2018 105
47 Nicky Groenenberg  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B  21-11-2018 105
48 Jan Strijker  Candleflight 1  ERE  14-11-2018 104
49 Maarten Vogel  No Money No Kraai  2B  08-11-2018 104
50 Pieter van Zessen  Het Bosch Lexmond 1  2B  21-11-2018 104
51 Johnny Boef  Het Bosch Lexmond 2  2A  22-11-2018 104
52 Klaas van Noordenne  Peultje 1  1A  01-11-2018 103
53 Patrick Leeman  No Money No Kraai  2B  08-11-2018 102
54 Ronald van Rijswijk  Losse Polsjes  2A  08-11-2018 102
55 Sven Drost  Silver Shadows  1B  07-11-2018 101
56 Niels Alblas  Bull's Eye  ERE  23-11-2018 100
57 Patrick Zandstra  Candleflight 2  2A  07-11-2018 100
58 Hilmar van Es  De Schans 2  ERE  14-11-2018 100
59 Richard Cornelissen  Dart voor weinig  1A  01-11-2018 100
60 Cees van Vugt  De Vissekoppe  1B  15-11-2018 100
61 Thierry Leenman  Kraaienest 3  1A  01-11-2018 100
62 Ivan de Bruin  Six Pack  1A  07-11-2018 100
63 Wesley Bimmermann  Nice Shot  ERE  21-11-2018 100
64 Peter Akkerman  EDP  1A  22-11-2018 100