Seizoen 2019-2020

Hoogste finish


AllesSeptemberOktoberNovemberDecemberJanuariFebruariMaart

Pl. Speler Team Divisie Datum Finish
1 Reinier de Koning  Lekker Belangrijk  2B  09-01-2020 170
2 Wout Vonk  Dc 't Hart  1B  15-01-2020 157
3 Hans Goedhart  L & L  Ere  17-01-2020 157
4 Arjo van Golen  De Kinderdijker  Ere  23-01-2020 141
5 Piet Burggraaf  Bull's Eye  Ere  23-01-2020 140
6 Mattijs v.d. Steenhoven  Lekker Simpel  Ere  16-01-2020 135
7 Arjan v.d. Helm  Dart voor weinig  1A  23-01-2020 134
8 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team  Ere  16-01-2020 130
9 Mark van Haaren  Lekker Simpel  Ere  09-01-2020 127
10 Arjan de Jong  Triple Trouble  Ere  16-01-2020 126
11 Henk Donk  KNVB  2B  16-01-2020 122
12 Ronald van Rijswijk  Losse Polsjes  2A  10-01-2020 120
13 Andre Abbel  The Yellow Army  1A  15-01-2020 120
14 Peter Boer  De Drie Snoeken  2B  16-01-2020 120
15 Marco van Beek  Silver Shadows  Ere  08-01-2020 120
16 Michel Roza  The Bouncer  1B  10-01-2020 118
17 Jan Holster  The Bouncer  1B  10-01-2020 118
18 Gert-Jan v.d. Sluis  Isto Coruja  1A  23-01-2020 117
19 Arjan v.d. Helm  Dart voor weinig  1A  23-01-2020 116
20 Tom v/d Vlies  S.T.D  1A  23-01-2020 116
21 Mike Schep  Het Bosch Lexmond 2  1A  16-01-2020 114
22 Jack Roubos  Mopkes  1B  17-01-2020 114
23 Peter de Rover  High Noon  1A  08-01-2020 114
24 Teunis Verhey  S.T.D  1A  08-01-2020 113
25 Iwan Kappen  The Yellow Army  1A  15-01-2020 111
26 Ronald van Rijswijk  Losse Polsjes  2A  10-01-2020 110
27 Arjan de Jong  Triple Trouble  Ere  16-01-2020 110
28 Cees de Jong  Kekum Darts  1B  24-01-2020 110
29 Nicky Groenenberg  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B  17-01-2020 110
30 Daniel van Boxtel  De Daltons  2A  08-01-2020 109
31 Ron de Joode  Waalpijlers  1B  22-01-2020 109
32 Pieter van der Linden  B.O.B.  1B  22-01-2020 109
33 Dick Brandwijk  De Drie Snoeken  2B  09-01-2020 109
34 Arjan de Jong  Triple Trouble  Ere  09-01-2020 108
35 Arie Jan Huisman  The Ninedart Virgins  2B  23-01-2020 108
36 Jan Strijker  Candleflight 1  Ere  08-01-2020 107
37 Michiel Dinkelaar  Mopkes  1B  17-01-2020 106
38 Arie Haan  No Money No Kraai  2A  24-01-2020 105
39 Pieter van Zessen  Het Bosch Lexmond 1  2B  22-01-2020 104
40 Mark van Haaren  Lekker Simpel  Ere  23-01-2020 104
41 Melvin de Fijter  Dream Team  Ere  23-01-2020 102
42 Marc Meerkerk  Peultje 1  1B  17-01-2020 102
43 Stephan Jongeneel  Het Posthuijs 1  2A  10-01-2020 102
44 Max Donkervoort  De Kinderdijker  Ere  17-01-2020 102
45 Sven Bonthuis  De Daltons  2A  08-01-2020 102
46 Thierry Leenman  Kraaienest 3  1A  09-01-2020 102
47 Gert-Jan v.d. Sluis  Isto Coruja  1A  23-01-2020 102
48 Jan vd Stelt  Veul Schik  2A  24-01-2020 101
49 Marco van Beek  Silver Shadows  Ere  23-01-2020 101
50 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team  Ere  16-01-2020 101
51 John den Dikken  B.O.B.  1B  10-01-2020 100
52 Dirk Oevering  No Money No Kraai  2A  24-01-2020 100
53 Harm-Jan Groeneveld  Mopkes  1B  24-01-2020 100
54 Arjan de Jong  Dream Team  Ere  23-01-2020 100
55 Jack Roubos  Mopkes  1B  17-01-2020 100
56 Sjaak Veth  Candleflight 1  Ere  17-01-2020 100
57 Richard Cornelissen  Dart voor weinig  1A  08-01-2020 100