Divisie Ere


Matrix



BullTripDreaLekkNo sDC HSilvKoelL & De SCandNo M
1Bull's Eye-5-44-51-80-03-63-64-52-74-51-80-0
2Triple Trouble6-3-0-01-80-03-63-63-60-05-41-83-6
3Dream Team0-06-3-8-16-36-30-05-45-45-47-25-4
4Lekker Simpel6-38-17-2-7-25-40-07-22-77-20-06-3
5No skills, Just Lucky5-47-20-00-0-2-75-46-30-07-22-72-7
6DC Halosta 25-48-17-25-47-2-6-37-20-08-10-90-0
7Silver Shadows4-50-01-83-60-00-0-5-42-74-52-73-6
8Koels 10-06-31-81-84-55-44-5-6-30-00-05-4
9L & L7-26-30-00-06-38-16-30-0-8-17-27-2
10De Kinderdijker0-04-54-54-57-20-02-71-85-4-0-06-3
11Candleflight 15-40-06-34-56-30-07-27-22-76-3-2-7
12No Mercy 15-47-22-70-04-57-26-30-03-60-03-6-