Divisie ERE


Matrix



BullL & CandThe KoelDreaDC HNo MNiceDe SLekkDCH
1Bull's Eye-6-30-06-30-04-50-03-60-00-00-00-0
2L & L0-0-0-00-00-03-60-00-00-01-87-20-0
3Candleflight 10-00-0-8-10-00-00-08-18-10-00-04-5
4The Yellow Army0-04-50-0-0-00-00-03-60-00-00-03-6
5Koels 15-40-00-00-0-2-72-70-00-02-72-70-0
6Dream Team0-00-06-38-10-0-0-00-00-08-10-00-0
7DC Halosta 27-20-05-40-00-00-0-4-58-10-00-07-2
8No Mercy 10-01-80-00-05-42-70-0-0-00-00-00-0
9Nice Shot5-45-40-00-05-40-00-00-0-7-23-60-0
10De Schans 20-00-04-55-40-00-03-67-20-0-0-00-0
11Lekker Simpel6-30-08-16-30-00-04-50-00-00-0-8-1
12Dc 't Hart0-02-70-00-04-50-90-00-07-20-00-0-