Divisie Ere


Finishes


Hoogste finish

Pl. Speler Team Finish
1 Pieter-Willem Vink  Dream Team 160
2 Hans Goedhart  L & L 157
3 Mark van Haaren  Lekker Simpel 156
4 Sjaak Veth  Candleflight 1 156
5 Lucien van Veen  DC Halosta 2 150
6 Arjo van Golen  De Kinderdijker 141
7 Piet Burggraaf  Bull's Eye 140
8 Pascal Pelicaan  Lekker Simpel 140
9 Niels Alblas  Bull's Eye 135
10 Mattijs v.d. Steenhoven  Lekker Simpel 135
11 Lucien van Veen  DC Halosta 2 135
12 Hans Wigmans  DC Halosta 2 135
13 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team 130
14 Arjan de Jong  Triple Trouble 130
15 Jan Strijker  Candleflight 1 130
16 Joey v.d. Graaf  No skills, Just Lucky 130
17 Gerald van Wijngaarden  Koels 1 130
18 Hilmar van Es  De Kinderdijker 127
19 Mark van Haaren  Lekker Simpel 127
20 Arjan de Jong  Triple Trouble 126
21 Patrick Goedhart  L & L 125
22 Pascal Boer  Lekker Simpel 124
23 Joey de Bruin  Candleflight 1 123
24 Melvin de Fijter  Dream Team 123
25 Piet Burggraaf  Bull's Eye 122
26 Jhonny Mans  DC Halosta 2 122
27 Gerald van Wijngaarden  Koels 1 122
28 Piet Burggraaf  Bull's Eye 121
29 Michael Wapstra  No Mercy 1 121
30 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team 120
31 Pascal Pelicaan  Lekker Simpel 120
32 Lee Steel  No Mercy 1 120
33 Marco van Beek  Silver Shadows 120
34 Wim van Beest  Dream Team 120
35 Jeremy van der Winkel  L & L 120
36 Sjaak Veth  Candleflight 1 119
37 Wim van Beest  Dream Team 118
38 Arjan van Wingerden  Koels 1 117
39 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team 116
40 Patrick Goedhart  L & L 116
41 Sjaak Veth  Candleflight 1 116
42 Jeroen Mioch  L & L 115
43 John van Herwaarden  DC Halosta 2 115
44 Wesley Boonstra  No Mercy 1 114
45 Wesley Boonstra  No Mercy 1 114
46 Jordy van Bekum  L & L 114
47 Sjaak Veth  Candleflight 1 114
48 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team 112
49 Pascal Pelicaan  Lekker Simpel 112
50 Jordy van Bekum  L & L 112
51 Roy Westerlaken  Lekker Simpel 112
52 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team 111
53 Piet Burggraaf  Bull's Eye 110
54 Arjan de Jong  Triple Trouble 110
55 Corne de Wit  Triple Trouble 110
56 Jeffrey van Dam  No skills, Just Lucky 110
57 Mark van Haaren  Lekker Simpel 109
58 Arjan de Jong  Triple Trouble 108
59 Pascal Pelicaan  Lekker Simpel 108
60 Henk Steenbergen  Koels 1 108
61 Jeremy van der Winkel  L & L 108
62 Floris Steenbergen  De Kinderdijker 107
63 Jan Strijker  Candleflight 1 107
64 Jeremy van der Winkel  L & L 107
65 Mark van Haaren  Lekker Simpel 107
66 Tonny Veenhof  L & L 107
67 Sjaak Veth  Candleflight 1 107
68 Pascal Boer  Lekker Simpel 106
69 Pascal Boer  Lekker Simpel 106
70 Hans Goedhart  L & L 106
71 Gerard Grandia  DC Halosta 2 106
72 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team 105
73 Piet Burggraaf  Bull's Eye 105
74 Piet Burggraaf  Bull's Eye 105
75 Piet Burggraaf  Bull's Eye 104
76 Wildy Dorrestein  Bull's Eye 104
77 Hans Goedhart  L & L 104
78 Mark van Haaren  Lekker Simpel 104
79 Patrick Goedhart  L & L 103
80 Joey de Bruin  Candleflight 1 102
81 Melvin de Fijter  Dream Team 102
82 Max Donkervoort  De Kinderdijker 102
83 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team 101
84 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team 101
85 Rick Panjer  Triple Trouble 101
86 Marco van Beek  Silver Shadows 101
87 Jeremy van der Winkel  L & L 101
88 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team 100
89 Wesley Boonstra  No Mercy 1 100
90 Wesley Boonstra  No Mercy 1 100
91 Joey de Bruin  Candleflight 1 100
92 Arjan de Jong  Dream Team 100
93 Arjan de Jong  Triple Trouble 100
94 Arjan de Jong  Triple Trouble 100
95 Floris Steenbergen  De Kinderdijker 100
96 Gerbert van der Stelt  Silver Shadows 100
97 Arjo van Golen  De Kinderdijker 100
98 Mark van Haaren  Lekker Simpel 100
99 Lucien van Veen  DC Halosta 2 100
100 Tonny Veenhof  L & L 100
101 Sjaak Veth  Candleflight 1 100