Divisie 2B


Matrix



DubbHet KNVBTripNo MHet The 't sv PDe FCafeLos 
1Dubbel D-2-70-02-70-00-90-03-60-00-00-00-0
2Het Bosch Lexmond 30-0-0-00-00-03-60-00-00-05-41-80-0
3KNVB0-00-0-8-10-00-00-07-23-60-00-03-6
4Triple D0-08-10-0-0-00-00-08-10-00-00-06-3
5No Money No Kraai7-20-00-00-0-6-36-30-00-05-44-50-0
6Het Bosch Lexmond 10-00-05-42-70-0-0-00-00-03-60-00-0
7The Ninedart Virgins7-20-04-50-00-00-0-7-26-30-00-02-7
8't Kraaienest0-01-80-00-00-95-40-0-0-00-00-00-0
9sv Pils & Pijlen 6-35-40-00-03-60-00-00-0-2-74-50-0
10De Freggels0-00-07-21-80-00-06-37-20-0-0-00-0
11Cafe Beja6-30-01-84-50-00-05-40-00-00-0-1-8
12Los Borrachos0-09-00-00-04-57-20-00-04-50-00-0-