Divisie 2B


Matrix



DubbHet KNVBTripNo MHet The 't sv PDe FCafeLos 
1Dubbel D-2-73-62-73-60-93-63-62-73-62-70-0
2Het Bosch Lexmond 35-4-0-05-46-33-66-36-32-75-41-83-6
3KNVB0-06-3-8-17-24-56-37-23-61-81-83-6
4Triple D5-48-17-2-6-32-70-08-17-24-57-26-3
5No Money No Kraai7-26-36-30-0-6-36-36-34-55-44-53-6
6Het Bosch Lexmond 17-25-45-42-79-0-6-39-02-73-64-54-5
7The Ninedart Virgins7-28-14-54-54-50-0-7-26-35-44-52-7
8't Kraaienest6-31-82-72-70-95-44-5-3-61-82-72-7
9sv Pils & Pijlen 6-35-44-56-33-65-44-50-0-2-74-53-6
10De Freggels8-16-37-21-85-42-76-37-25-4-0-07-2
11Cafe Beja6-36-31-84-57-25-45-45-45-47-2-1-8
12Los Borrachos8-19-05-46-34-57-24-59-04-57-24-5-