Divisie 2A


Matrix



Het CandLossKraaProjVeul ScDe DaltNo MCaféNo M
1Het Posthuijs 1-4-52-75-40-04-51-86-34-50-0
2Candleflight 26-3-0-07-20-05-46-30-05-47-2
3Losse Polsjes0-04-5-7-25-43-60-04-54-58-1
4Kraaienest 24-51-84-5-5-44-50-05-40-09-0
5Project Phoenix2-73-60-00-0-4-51-83-61-88-1
6Veul Schik6-35-47-26-37-2-2-70-05-40-0
7De Daltons7-20-06-37-20-00-0-6-38-19-0
8No Money No Kraai7-24-50-00-05-44-51-8-5-48-1
9Café Beja6-30-04-55-45-40-07-25-4-8-1
10No Mercy 20-91-82-70-03-60-91-82-72-7-