Divisie 2A


Matrix



Het CandLossKraaProjVeul ScDe DaltNo MCaféNo M
1Het Posthuijs 1-4-50-05-40-00-00-00-00-00-0
2Candleflight 20-0-0-00-00-05-40-00-00-00-0
3Losse Polsjes0-00-0-7-20-00-00-00-00-00-0
4Kraaienest 20-01-80-0-0-00-00-00-00-00-0
5Project Phoenix0-00-00-00-0-4-50-00-00-00-0
6Veul Schik0-00-07-26-30-0-0-00-00-00-0
7De Daltons0-00-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-09-0
8No Money No Kraai7-20-00-00-00-00-00-0-5-40-0
9Café Beja6-30-00-00-00-00-07-20-0-8-1
10No Mercy 20-00-00-00-03-60-00-02-70-0-