Divisie 2A


Matrix



ProjCafeLossLekkDe LDe DKekuKraaDe HCandHet No M
1Project Phoenix-4-50-03-60-04-50-07-20-00-00-00-0
2Cafe Sluis0-0-0-00-00-04-50-00-00-06-32-70-0
3Losse Polsjes0-00-0-5-40-00-00-03-63-60-00-08-1
4Lekker Belangrijk0-04-50-0-0-00-00-07-20-00-00-06-3
5De Luie Honden0-00-00-00-0-4-53-60-00-04-52-70-0
6De Drie Snoeken0-00-09-06-30-0-0-00-00-03-60-00-0
7Kekum Darts6-30-07-20-00-00-0-6-39-00-00-08-1
8Kraaienest 20-04-50-00-06-38-10-0-0-00-00-00-0
9De Halve Zolen5-45-40-00-05-40-00-00-0-4-52-70-0
10Candleflight 20-00-04-55-40-00-04-57-20-0-0-00-0
11Het Bosch Lexmond 29-00-06-38-10-00-02-70-00-00-0-6-3
12No Mercy 20-02-70-00-03-62-70-00-02-70-00-0-