Divisie 2A


Matrix



ProjCafeLossLekkDe LDe DKekuKraaDe HCandHet No M
1Project Phoenix-4-57-23-60-04-57-27-22-78-12-70-0
2Cafe Sluis2-7-3-65-40-04-54-57-24-56-32-74-5
3Losse Polsjes0-07-2-5-40-05-43-63-63-65-42-78-1
4Lekker Belangrijk6-34-59-0-0-05-40-07-25-44-55-46-3
5De Luie Honden0-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
6De Drie Snoeken4-54-59-06-30-0-2-76-30-03-62-76-3
7Kekum Darts6-36-37-26-30-00-0-6-39-04-54-58-1
8Kraaienest 22-74-53-65-40-08-14-5-5-44-50-03-6
9De Halve Zolen5-45-42-76-30-06-37-20-0-4-52-76-3
10Candleflight 24-58-14-55-40-07-24-57-26-3-0-08-1
11Het Bosch Lexmond 29-05-46-38-10-07-22-77-29-03-6-6-3
12No Mercy 24-52-74-52-70-02-72-75-42-70-01-8-