Divisie 1B


Wedstrijdschema divisie 1B

Speelweek 1 (19-09-2022 t/m 23-09-2022)

 1 
Dc 't Hart
The Classic Burgers
Woensdag
 2 
Vrij
Peultje 1
N.V.T.
 3 
SLD darts
De Daltons
Vrijdag
 4 
Candleflight 2
The Bouncer
Vrijdag
 5 
B.O.B.
Jack and The Legends
Woensdag
 6 
Waalpijlers
Triple D
Vrijdag

Speelweek 2 (26-09-2022 t/m 30-09-2022)

 1 
Triple D
B.O.B.
Vrijdag
 2 
Jack and The Legends
Candleflight 2
Woensdag
 3 
The Bouncer
SLD darts
Vrijdag
 4 
De Daltons
Vrij
N.V.T.
 5 
Waalpijlers
Dc 't Hart
Vrijdag
 6 
Peultje 1
The Classic Burgers
Vrijdag

Speelweek 3 (03-10-2022 t/m 07-10-2022)

 1 
Dc 't Hart
Peultje 1
Woensdag
 2 
The Classic Burgers
De Daltons
Woensdag
 3 
Vrij
The Bouncer
N.V.T.
 4 
SLD darts
Jack and The Legends
Vrijdag
 5 
Candleflight 2
Triple D
Vrijdag
 6 
B.O.B.
Waalpijlers
Woensdag

Speelweek 4 (10-10-2022 t/m 14-10-2022)

 1 
Waalpijlers
Candleflight 2
Vrijdag
 2 
Triple D
SLD darts
Vrijdag
 3 
Jack and The Legends
Vrij
N.V.T.
 4 
B.O.B.
Dc 't Hart
Woensdag
 5 
The Bouncer
The Classic Burgers
Vrijdag
 6 
De Daltons
Peultje 1
Vrijdag

Speelweek 5 (31-10-2022 t/m 04-11-2022)

 1 
Dc 't Hart
De Daltons
Woensdag
 2 
Peultje 1
The Bouncer
Vrijdag
 3 
The Classic Burgers
Jack and The Legends
Woensdag
 4 
Vrij
Triple D
N.V.T.
 5 
SLD darts
Waalpijlers
Vrijdag
 6 
Candleflight 2
B.O.B.
Vrijdag

Speelweek 6 (07-11-2022 t/m 11-11-2022)

 1 
B.O.B.
SLD darts
Woensdag
 2 
Waalpijlers
Vrij
N.V.T.
 3 
Candleflight 2
Dc 't Hart
Vrijdag
 4 
Triple D
The Classic Burgers
Vrijdag
 5 
Jack and The Legends
Peultje 1
Woensdag
 6 
The Bouncer
De Daltons
Vrijdag

Speelweek 7 (14-11-2022 t/m 18-11-2022)

 1 
Dc 't Hart
The Bouncer
Woensdag
 2 
De Daltons
Jack and The Legends
Vrijdag
 3 
Peultje 1
Triple D
Vrijdag
 4 
The Classic Burgers
Waalpijlers
Woensdag
 5 
Vrij
B.O.B.
N.V.T.
 6 
SLD darts
Candleflight 2
Vrijdag

Speelweek 8 (28-11-2022 t/m 02-12-2022)

 1 
Candleflight 2
Vrij
N.V.T.
 2 
SLD darts
Dc 't Hart
Vrijdag
 3 
B.O.B.
The Classic Burgers
Woensdag
 4 
Waalpijlers
Peultje 1
Vrijdag
 5 
Triple D
De Daltons
Vrijdag
 6 
Jack and The Legends
The Bouncer
Woensdag

Speelweek 9 (05-12-2022 t/m 09-12-2022)

 1 
Dc 't Hart
Jack and The Legends
Woensdag
 2 
The Bouncer
Triple D
Vrijdag
 3 
De Daltons
Waalpijlers
Vrijdag
 4 
Peultje 1
B.O.B.
Vrijdag
 5 
The Classic Burgers
Candleflight 2
Woensdag
 6 
Vrij
SLD darts
N.V.T.

Speelweek 10 (12-12-2022 t/m 16-12-2022)

 1 
Dc 't Hart
Vrij
N.V.T.
 2 
SLD darts
The Classic Burgers
Vrijdag
 3 
Candleflight 2
Peultje 1
Vrijdag
 4 
B.O.B.
De Daltons
Woensdag
 5 
Waalpijlers
The Bouncer
Vrijdag
 6 
Jack and The Legends
Triple D
Woensdag

Speelweek 11 (19-12-2022 t/m 23-12-2022)

 1 
Triple D
Dc 't Hart
Vrijdag
 2 
Waalpijlers
Jack and The Legends
Vrijdag
 3 
The Bouncer
B.O.B.
Vrijdag
 4 
De Daltons
Candleflight 2
Vrijdag
 5 
Peultje 1
SLD darts
Vrijdag
 6 
Vrij
The Classic Burgers
N.V.T.

Speelweek 12 (09-01-2023 t/m 13-01-2023)

 1 
The Classic Burgers
Dc 't Hart
Woensdag
 2 
Peultje 1
Vrij
N.V.T.
 3 
De Daltons
SLD darts
Vrijdag
 4 
The Bouncer
Candleflight 2
Vrijdag
 5 
Jack and The Legends
B.O.B.
Woensdag
 6 
Triple D
Waalpijlers
Vrijdag

Speelweek 13 (16-01-2023 t/m 20-01-2023)

 1 
B.O.B.
Triple D
Woensdag
 2 
Candleflight 2
Jack and The Legends
Vrijdag
 3 
SLD darts
The Bouncer
Vrijdag
 4 
Vrij
De Daltons
N.V.T.
 5 
Dc 't Hart
Waalpijlers
Woensdag
 6 
The Classic Burgers
Peultje 1
Woensdag

Speelweek 14 (23-01-2023 t/m 27-01-2023)

 1 
Peultje 1
Dc 't Hart
Vrijdag
 2 
De Daltons
The Classic Burgers
Vrijdag
 3 
The Bouncer
Vrij
N.V.T.
 4 
Jack and The Legends
SLD darts
Woensdag
 5 
Triple D
Candleflight 2
Vrijdag
 6 
Waalpijlers
B.O.B.
Vrijdag

Speelweek 15 (06-02-2023 t/m 10-02-2023)

 1 
Candleflight 2
Waalpijlers
Vrijdag
 2 
SLD darts
Triple D
Vrijdag
 3 
Vrij
Jack and The Legends
N.V.T.
 4 
Dc 't Hart
B.O.B.
Woensdag
 5 
The Classic Burgers
The Bouncer
Woensdag
 6 
Peultje 1
De Daltons
Vrijdag

Speelweek 16 (13-02-2023 t/m 17-02-2023)

 1 
De Daltons
Dc 't Hart
Vrijdag
 2 
The Bouncer
Peultje 1
Vrijdag
 3 
Jack and The Legends
The Classic Burgers
Woensdag
 4 
Triple D
Vrij
N.V.T.
 5 
Waalpijlers
SLD darts
Vrijdag
 6 
B.O.B.
Candleflight 2
Woensdag

Speelweek 17 (06-03-2023 t/m 10-03-2023)

 1 
SLD darts
B.O.B.
Vrijdag
 2 
Vrij
Waalpijlers
N.V.T.
 3 
Dc 't Hart
Candleflight 2
Woensdag
 4 
The Classic Burgers
Triple D
Woensdag
 5 
Peultje 1
Jack and The Legends
Vrijdag
 6 
De Daltons
The Bouncer
Vrijdag

Speelweek 18 (13-03-2023 t/m 17-03-2023)

 1 
The Bouncer
Dc 't Hart
Vrijdag
 2 
Jack and The Legends
De Daltons
Woensdag
 3 
Triple D
Peultje 1
Vrijdag
 4 
Waalpijlers
The Classic Burgers
Vrijdag
 5 
B.O.B.
Vrij
N.V.T.
 6 
Candleflight 2
SLD darts
Vrijdag

Speelweek 19 (20-03-2023 t/m 24-03-2023)

 1 
Vrij
Candleflight 2
N.V.T.
 2 
Dc 't Hart
SLD darts
Woensdag
 3 
The Classic Burgers
B.O.B.
Woensdag
 4 
Peultje 1
Waalpijlers
Vrijdag
 5 
De Daltons
Triple D
Vrijdag
 6 
The Bouncer
Jack and The Legends
Vrijdag

Speelweek 20 (03-04-2023 t/m 07-04-2023)

 1 
Jack and The Legends
Dc 't Hart
Woensdag
 2 
Triple D
The Bouncer
Vrijdag
 3 
Waalpijlers
De Daltons
Vrijdag
 4 
B.O.B.
Peultje 1
Woensdag
 5 
Candleflight 2
The Classic Burgers
Vrijdag
 6 
SLD darts
Vrij
N.V.T.

Speelweek 21 (10-04-2023 t/m 14-04-2023)

 1 
Vrij
Dc 't Hart
N.V.T.
 2 
The Classic Burgers
SLD darts
Woensdag
 3 
Peultje 1
Candleflight 2
Vrijdag
 4 
De Daltons
B.O.B.
Vrijdag
 5 
The Bouncer
Waalpijlers
Vrijdag
 6 
Triple D
Jack and The Legends
Vrijdag

Speelweek 22 (17-04-2023 t/m 21-04-2023)

 1 
Dc 't Hart
Triple D
Woensdag
 2 
Jack and The Legends
Waalpijlers
Woensdag
 3 
B.O.B.
The Bouncer
Woensdag
 4 
Candleflight 2
De Daltons
Vrijdag
 5 
SLD darts
Peultje 1
Vrijdag
 6 
The Classic Burgers
Vrij
N.V.T.