Divisie 1B


Programma

Wedstrijdschema divisie 1B

Speelweek 1   08-11-2021 t/m 12-11-2021

Dc 't Hart- De Beja Burgers Woensdag
Vrij- Peultje 1 n.v.t.
Sliedrechtse darters- De Daltons Woensdag
Candleflight 2- The Bouncer Donderdag
B.O.B.- Adje and The Legends Woensdag
Waalpijlers- Triple D Vrijdag

Speelweek 2   15-11-2021 t/m 19-11-2021

Triple D- B.O.B. Vrijdag
Adje and The Legends- Candleflight 2 Woensdag
The Bouncer- Sliedrechtse darters Vrijdag
De Daltons- Vrij n.v.t.
Waalpijlers- Dc 't Hart Vrijdag
Peultje 1- De Beja Burgers Vrijdag

Speelweek 3   22-11-2021 t/m 26-11-2021

Dc 't Hart- Peultje 1 Woensdag
De Beja Burgers- De Daltons Donderdag
Vrij- The Bouncer n.v.t.
Sliedrechtse darters- Adje and The Legends Woensdag
Candleflight 2- Triple D Donderdag
B.O.B.- Waalpijlers Woensdag

Speelweek 4   06-12-2021 t/m 10-12-2021

Waalpijlers- Candleflight 2 Vrijdag
Triple D- Sliedrechtse darters Vrijdag
Adje and The Legends- Vrij n.v.t.
B.O.B.- Dc 't Hart Woensdag
The Bouncer- De Beja Burgers Vrijdag
De Daltons- Peultje 1 Vrijdag

Speelweek 5   13-12-2021 t/m 17-12-2021

Dc 't Hart- De Daltons Woensdag
Peultje 1- The Bouncer Vrijdag
De Beja Burgers- Adje and The Legends Donderdag
Vrij- Triple D n.v.t.
Sliedrechtse darters- Waalpijlers Woensdag
Candleflight 2- B.O.B. Donderdag

Speelweek 6   03-01-2022 t/m 07-01-2022

B.O.B.- Sliedrechtse darters Woensdag
Waalpijlers- Vrij n.v.t.
Candleflight 2- Dc 't Hart Donderdag
Triple D- De Beja Burgers Vrijdag
Adje and The Legends- Peultje 1 Woensdag
The Bouncer- De Daltons Vrijdag

Speelweek 7   10-01-2022 t/m 14-01-2022

Dc 't Hart- The Bouncer Woensdag
De Daltons- Adje and The Legends Vrijdag
Peultje 1- Triple D Vrijdag
De Beja Burgers- Waalpijlers Donderdag
Vrij- B.O.B. n.v.t.
Sliedrechtse darters- Candleflight 2 Woensdag

Speelweek 8   17-01-2022 t/m 21-01-2022

Candleflight 2- Vrij n.v.t.
Sliedrechtse darters- Dc 't Hart Woensdag
B.O.B.- De Beja Burgers Woensdag
Waalpijlers- Peultje 1 Vrijdag
Triple D- De Daltons Vrijdag
Adje and The Legends- The Bouncer Woensdag

Speelweek 9   24-01-2022 t/m 28-01-2022

Dc 't Hart- Adje and The Legends Woensdag
The Bouncer- Triple D Vrijdag
De Daltons- Waalpijlers Vrijdag
Peultje 1- B.O.B. Vrijdag
De Beja Burgers- Candleflight 2 Donderdag
Vrij- Sliedrechtse darters n.v.t.

Speelweek 10   07-02-2022 t/m 11-02-2022

Dc 't Hart- Vrij n.v.t.
Sliedrechtse darters- De Beja Burgers Woensdag
Candleflight 2- Peultje 1 Donderdag
B.O.B.- De Daltons Woensdag
Waalpijlers- The Bouncer Vrijdag
Adje and The Legends- Triple D Woensdag

Speelweek 11   14-02-2022 t/m 18-02-2022

Triple D- Dc 't Hart Vrijdag
Waalpijlers- Adje and The Legends Vrijdag
The Bouncer- B.O.B. Vrijdag
De Daltons- Candleflight 2 Vrijdag
Peultje 1- Sliedrechtse darters Vrijdag
Vrij- De Beja Burgers n.v.t.

Speelweek 12   21-02-2022 t/m 25-02-2022

De Beja Burgers- Dc 't Hart Donderdag
Peultje 1- Vrij n.v.t.
De Daltons- Sliedrechtse darters Vrijdag
The Bouncer- Candleflight 2 Vrijdag
Adje and The Legends- B.O.B. Woensdag
Triple D- Waalpijlers Vrijdag

Speelweek 13   07-03-2022 t/m 11-03-2022

B.O.B.- Triple D Woensdag
Candleflight 2- Adje and The Legends Donderdag
Sliedrechtse darters- The Bouncer Woensdag
Vrij- De Daltons n.v.t.
Dc 't Hart- Waalpijlers Woensdag
De Beja Burgers- Peultje 1 Donderdag

Speelweek 14   14-03-2022 t/m 18-03-2022

Peultje 1- Dc 't Hart Vrijdag
De Daltons- De Beja Burgers Vrijdag
The Bouncer- Vrij n.v.t.
Adje and The Legends- Sliedrechtse darters Woensdag
Triple D- Candleflight 2 Vrijdag
Waalpijlers- B.O.B. Vrijdag

Speelweek 15   21-03-2022 t/m 25-03-2022

Candleflight 2- Waalpijlers Donderdag
Sliedrechtse darters- Triple D Woensdag
Vrij- Adje and The Legends n.v.t.
Dc 't Hart- B.O.B. Woensdag
De Beja Burgers- The Bouncer Donderdag
Peultje 1- De Daltons Vrijdag

Speelweek 16   04-04-2022 t/m 08-04-2022

De Daltons- Dc 't Hart Vrijdag
The Bouncer- Peultje 1 Vrijdag
Adje and The Legends- De Beja Burgers Woensdag
Triple D- Vrij n.v.t.
Waalpijlers- Sliedrechtse darters Vrijdag
B.O.B.- Candleflight 2 Woensdag

Speelweek 17   11-04-2022 t/m 15-04-2022

Sliedrechtse darters- B.O.B. Woensdag
Vrij- Waalpijlers n.v.t.
Dc 't Hart- Candleflight 2 Woensdag
De Beja Burgers- Triple D Donderdag
Peultje 1- Adje and The Legends Vrijdag
De Daltons- The Bouncer Vrijdag

Speelweek 18   02-05-2022 t/m 06-05-2022

The Bouncer- Dc 't Hart Vrijdag
Adje and The Legends- De Daltons Woensdag
Triple D- Peultje 1 Vrijdag
Waalpijlers- De Beja Burgers Vrijdag
B.O.B.- Vrij n.v.t.
Candleflight 2- Sliedrechtse darters Donderdag

Speelweek 19   09-05-2022 t/m 13-05-2022

Vrij- Candleflight 2 n.v.t.
Dc 't Hart- Sliedrechtse darters Woensdag
De Beja Burgers- B.O.B. Donderdag
Peultje 1- Waalpijlers Vrijdag
De Daltons- Triple D Vrijdag
The Bouncer- Adje and The Legends Vrijdag

Speelweek 20   16-05-2022 t/m 20-05-2022

Adje and The Legends- Dc 't Hart Woensdag
Triple D- The Bouncer Vrijdag
Waalpijlers- De Daltons Vrijdag
B.O.B.- Peultje 1 Woensdag
Candleflight 2- De Beja Burgers Donderdag
Sliedrechtse darters- Vrij n.v.t.

Speelweek 21   30-05-2022 t/m 03-06-2022

Vrij- Dc 't Hart n.v.t.
De Beja Burgers- Sliedrechtse darters Donderdag
Peultje 1- Candleflight 2 Vrijdag
De Daltons- B.O.B. Vrijdag
The Bouncer- Waalpijlers Vrijdag
Triple D- Adje and The Legends Vrijdag

Speelweek 22   06-06-2022 t/m 10-06-2022

Dc 't Hart- Triple D Woensdag
Adje and The Legends- Waalpijlers Woensdag
B.O.B.- The Bouncer Woensdag
Candleflight 2- De Daltons Donderdag
Sliedrechtse darters- Peultje 1 Woensdag
De Beja Burgers- Vrij n.v.t.