Divisie 1B


Matrix



The DartHet SilvWaalDe VNeveMopkDe BJackB.O.No s
1The Bouncer-3-65-40-90-03-60-05-40-04-50-00-0
2Dartennieopdonderdag8-1-0-00-00-09-05-40-00-05-41-80-0
3Het Posthuijs 10-06-3-1-85-40-00-04-51-80-00-02-7
4Silver Shadows0-08-18-1-7-20-00-04-54-50-00-07-2
5Waalpijlers5-45-40-00-0-5-43-60-00-05-42-70-0
6De Vissekoppe0-00-07-24-54-5-4-50-00-03-64-50-0
7Never say never4-50-07-24-50-00-0-5-44-50-00-04-5
8Mopkes0-03-60-00-04-55-48-1-2-70-00-05-4
9De Beja Burgers8-17-20-00-06-36-30-00-0-3-67-20-0
10Jack and The Legends0-00-05-47-20-00-04-53-65-4-0-03-6
11B.O.B.3-60-07-25-40-00-07-27-20-06-3-5-4
12No skills, Just Lucky5-49-00-00-05-47-20-00-07-20-00-0-