Divisie 1B


Matrix



DCHDe BKekuPeulSix DartMopkThe B.O.B.JackWaalTrip
1Dc 't Hart-5-46-38-10-05-40-07-23-65-46-30-0
2De Beja Burgers2-7-0-05-40-08-18-19-00-03-65-46-3
3Kekum Darts0-03-6-7-28-14-50-05-41-84-54-56-3
4Peultje 14-55-48-1-5-47-20-04-54-50-00-05-4
5Six Pack5-43-60-00-0-5-46-33-63-66-35-45-4
6Dartennieopdonderdag1-82-75-45-42-7-6-30-00-06-37-20-0
7Mopkes2-70-04-56-30-00-0-2-71-85-43-63-6
8The Bouncer0-03-66-36-36-35-45-4-4-50-00-08-1
9B.O.B.4-52-70-00-07-25-47-20-0-7-28-18-1
10Jack and The Legends0-04-56-33-65-40-05-43-64-5-0-05-4
11Waalpijlers3-60-01-84-56-30-04-53-63-65-4-9-0
12Triple D4-53-65-40-05-46-34-50-02-70-05-4-