Divisie 1B


Matrix



The DartHet SilvWaalDe VNeveMopkDe BJackB.O.No s
1The Bouncer-0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
2Dartennieopdonderdag0-0-0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
3Het Posthuijs 10-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
4Silver Shadows0-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
5Waalpijlers0-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
6De Vissekoppe0-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-00-0
7Never say never0-00-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-0
8Mopkes0-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-0
9De Beja Burgers0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-0
10Jack and The Legends0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-0
11B.O.B.0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-0-0
12No skills, Just Lucky0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-