Divisie 1B


Matrix



DCHDe BKekuPeulSix DartMopkThe B.O.B.JackWaalTrip
1Dc 't Hart-5-40-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
2De Beja Burgers0-0-0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
3Kekum Darts0-00-0-7-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
4Peultje 10-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
5Six Pack0-00-00-00-0-5-40-00-00-00-00-00-0
6Dartennieopdonderdag0-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-00-0
7Mopkes0-00-00-00-00-00-0-2-70-00-00-00-0
8The Bouncer0-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-0
9B.O.B.0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-7-20-00-0
10Jack and The Legends0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-0
11Waalpijlers0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-9-0
12Triple D0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-