Divisie 1B



Hoogste finish

Pl. Speler Team Finish
1 Kevin Klein  The Bouncer 170
2 Roy Storm  Dc 't Hart 170
3 Kevin Klein  The Bouncer 160
4 Wilco Bambacht  Waalpijlers 156
5 Erik Baerveldt  Waalpijlers 149
6 Ron de Joode  Waalpijlers 143
7 Erik Vogel  B.O.B. 140
8 Arend Vonk  Triple D 130
9 Wilco Bambacht  Waalpijlers 128
10 Ron de Joode  Waalpijlers 127
11 Robin van der Pol  Waalpijlers 127
12 Roy Storm  Dc 't Hart 124
13 Nol Verschuren  Silver Shadows 124
14 Martin de Ruiter  B.O.B. 122
15 Niels Steysiger  Waalpijlers 122
16 Maarten Vroegh  Waalpijlers 2 122
17 Klaas van Noordenne  Peultje 1 120
18 Wout Vonk  Dc 't Hart 120
19 Wilco Bambacht  Waalpijlers 118
20 Rian Boom  Team De Wiel 118
21 Michel Camijn  'T Voorhuys 2.0 118
22 John den Dikken  B.O.B. 118
23 Kevin Klein  The Bouncer 118
24 Hans de Kluijver  Jack and The Legends 116
25 Michel Roza  The Bouncer 116
26 Klaas van Noordenne  Peultje 1 116
27 Erik Baerveldt  Waalpijlers 115
28 Niels Steysiger  Waalpijlers 115
29 Luuk van Telrode  'T Voorhuys 2.0 114
30 Karlos van Wingerden  Dc 't Hart 114
31 Maikel Prins  Bijna Raak! 113
32 Dennis van Doorn  Waalpijlers 2 113
33 Catrinus van Kampen  Team De Wiel 113
34 Teus Prins  Bijna Raak! 112
35 Gerrart van Veen  Triple D 112
36 Wilfred Meerkerk  Dc 't Hart 111
37 Daniel van Boxtel  Jack and The Legends 111
38 Marnix van Bennekum  Peultje 1 110
39 Ronald van Hoorn  Team De Wiel 110
40 Klaas van Noordenne  Peultje 1 110
41 Patrick Zandstra  Bijna Raak! 110
42 Mark Maasland  Triple D 109
43 Matthijs Roetman  Jack and The Legends 109
44 Daniel van Boxtel  Jack and The Legends 109
45 Catrinus van Kampen  Team De Wiel 108
46 Nol Verschuren  Silver Shadows 108
47 Maarten Vroegh  Waalpijlers 2 108
48 Patrick Zandstra  Bijna Raak! 108
49 Marc Meerkerk  Peultje 1 106
50 Marc Meerkerk  Peultje 1 106
51 Roy Storm  Dc 't Hart 106
52 Gerbert van der Stelt  Silver Shadows 106
53 Marco Timmer  Peultje 1 105
54 Gerbert van der Stelt  Silver Shadows 105
55 Jordi Wessels  B.O.B. 104
56 Youri Ooms  Team De Wiel 102
57 Michel Roza  The Bouncer 102
58 Roy Storm  Dc 't Hart 102
59 Luuk van Telrode  'T Voorhuys 2.0 102
60 Wilco Bambacht  Waalpijlers 101
61 Sander Boom  Bijna Raak! 101
62 Ron de Joode  Waalpijlers 101
63 Robin van der Pol  Waalpijlers 101
64 Gerrart van Veen  Triple D 101
65 Wilco Bambacht  Waalpijlers 100
66 Sander Boom  Bijna Raak! 100
67 Walter Daatzelaar  Silver Shadows 100
68 Hans de Kluijver  Jack and The Legends 100
69 Niels Steysiger  Waalpijlers 100
70 Richard van Velzen  Dc 't Hart 100
71 Richard van Velzen  Dc 't Hart 100
72 Wout Vonk  Dc 't Hart 100