Divisie 1A


Matrix



S.T.DHet The HighDe VIstoDartThe KraaVennEDPLos 
1S.T.D-5-46-35-40-05-43-65-48-14-55-40-0
2Het Bosch Lexmond 24-5-0-05-40-04-55-45-40-05-41-83-6
3The Yellow Army0-07-2-6-36-37-20-04-58-18-15-47-2
4High Noon4-54-51-8-4-54-50-05-43-65-40-02-7
5De Vissekoppe2-74-50-00-0-6-35-46-30-06-34-54-5
6Isto Coruja5-45-43-65-45-4-7-24-50-05-44-50-0
7Dart voor weinig4-50-04-55-40-00-0-6-36-34-52-75-4
8The Smileys0-06-32-72-76-36-31-8-7-20-00-05-4
9Kraaienest 36-34-50-00-06-35-46-30-0-7-23-64-5
10Vennetje 20-06-31-87-26-30-06-38-16-3-0-08-1
11EDP5-40-03-64-56-30-06-37-20-93-6-4-5
12Los Borrachos3-66-33-60-03-63-64-50-02-70-03-6-