Divisie 1A


Matrix



TripHighEDPVennKraaPeulS.T.Six DartThe Isto't 
1Triple Trouble-9-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
2High Noon0-0-0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
3EDP0-00-0-4-50-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
4Vennetje 20-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
5Kraaienest 30-00-00-00-0-3-60-00-00-00-00-00-0
6Peultje 10-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-00-0
7S.T.D0-00-00-00-00-00-0-3-60-00-00-00-0
8Six Pack0-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-0
9Dart voor weinig0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-8-10-00-0
10The Smileys0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-0
11Isto Coruja0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-8-1
12't Voorhuys 20-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-