Divisie 1A


Matrix



TripHighEDPVennKraaPeulS.T.Six DartThe Isto't 
1Triple Trouble-9-05-47-20-06-30-06-30-08-10-00-0
2High Noon3-6-0-00-00-02-75-40-00-08-15-40-0
3EDP0-06-3-4-55-40-00-01-84-50-00-00-0
4Vennetje 20-05-44-5-7-20-00-05-47-20-00-00-0
5Kraaienest 34-54-50-00-0-3-66-30-00-07-22-70-0
6Peultje 10-00-04-54-56-3-3-60-00-05-46-30-0
7S.T.D3-60-02-75-40-00-0-3-66-30-00-00-0
8Six Pack0-06-30-00-06-35-42-7-7-20-00-00-0
9Dart voor weinig4-56-30-00-04-56-30-00-0-8-13-60-0
10The Smileys0-00-01-85-40-00-03-62-75-4-0-00-0
11Isto Coruja5-40-04-56-30-00-09-05-40-06-3-0-0
12't Voorhuys 20-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-