Divisie 1A


Matrix



S.T.DHet The HighDe VIstoDartThe KraaVennEDPLos 
1S.T.D-5-40-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
2Het Bosch Lexmond 20-0-0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
3The Yellow Army0-00-0-6-30-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
4High Noon0-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
5De Vissekoppe0-00-00-00-0-6-30-00-00-00-00-00-0
6Isto Coruja0-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-00-0
7Dart voor weinig0-00-00-00-00-00-0-6-30-00-00-00-0
8The Smileys0-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-0
9Kraaienest 30-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-7-20-00-0
10Vennetje 20-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-0
11EDP0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-4-5
12Los Borrachos0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-