Divisie 1A


Matrix



S.T.DHet The HighDe VIstoDartKraaVennEDPLos 
1S.T.D-0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
2Het Bosch Lexmond 20-0-0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
3The Yellow Army0-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
4High Noon0-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
5De Vissekoppe0-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-00-0
6Isto Coruja0-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-0
7Dart voor weinig0-00-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-0
8Kraaienest 30-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-0
9Vennetje 20-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-0
10EDP0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-0-0
11Los Borrachos0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-