Divisie 1A


Finishes


Hoogste finish

Pl. Speler Team Finish
1 Peter de Rover  High Noon 158
2 Menno Vogel  Los Borrachos 158
3 Iwan Kappen  The Yellow Army 154
4 Marcel van Wijk  Vennetje 2 151
5 Sjaak Danel  Los Borrachos 150
6 Arjan v.d. Helm  Dart voor weinig 134
7 Pieter Dubbeldam  High Noon 128
8 Richard Cornelissen  Dart voor weinig 127
9 Rene Sterrenburg  Kraaienest 3 126
10 Martin van Leeuwen  EDP 126
11 Gerard Visser  De Vissekoppe 126
12 Mark van den Herik  Los Borrachos 125
13 Andre Abbel  The Yellow Army 120
14 Richard Cornelissen  Dart voor weinig 120
15 Joan de Pater  Het Bosch Lexmond 2 118
16 Sander den Dikken  Dart voor weinig 118
17 Johan Buyk  Kraaienest 3 117
18 Gert-Jan v.d. Sluis  Isto Coruja 117
19 Kaj Bakker  Kraaienest 3 116
20 Richard Cornelissen  Dart voor weinig 116
21 Richard de Jong  Los Borrachos 116
22 Jeroen Kroon  S.T.D 116
23 Jasna Plaisier  Isto Coruja 116
24 Rudolf Rikkers  The Smileys 116
25 Arjan v.d. Helm  Dart voor weinig 116
26 Tom v/d Vlies  S.T.D 116
27 Dinand Van Mourik  The Yellow Army 116
28 Bas Niemantsverdriet  The Yellow Army 115
29 Johnny Boef  Het Bosch Lexmond 2 114
30 Peter de Rover  High Noon 114
31 Mike Schep  Het Bosch Lexmond 2 114
32 Harrie Wagenmakers  EDP 114
33 Teunis Verhey  S.T.D 113
34 Sjaak Danel  Los Borrachos 112
35 Pieter Dubbeldam  High Noon 112
36 Iwan Kappen  The Yellow Army 111
37 Rene Sterrenburg  Kraaienest 3 111
38 Harrie Wagenmakers  EDP 111
39 Andre de Pender  Isto Coruja 110
40 Jan Konijnenburg  High Noon 110
41 Cees van Vugt  De Vissekoppe 110
42 Kaj Bakker  Kraaienest 3 109
43 Marcel van Wijk  Vennetje 2 109
44 Rudolf Rikkers  The Smileys 108
45 Kjeld v.d. Bosch  Kraaienest 3 108
46 Dinand Van Mourik  The Yellow Army 108
47 Iwan Kappen  The Yellow Army 107
48 Sjaky den Uil  S.T.D 106
49 Richard de Jong  Los Borrachos 104
50 Jeroen Kroon  S.T.D 104
51 Mike Schep  Het Bosch Lexmond 2 104
52 Mark van den Herik  Los Borrachos 104
53 Cees van Vugt  De Vissekoppe 104
54 Cees van Vugt  De Vissekoppe 103
55 Peter Akkerman  EDP 102
56 Mark Konijnenburg  High Noon 102
57 Thierry Leenman  Kraaienest 3 102
58 Gert-Jan v.d. Sluis  Isto Coruja 102
59 Gert-Jan v.d. Sluis  Isto Coruja 102
60 Harrie Wagenmakers  EDP 101
61 Richard Cornelissen  Dart voor weinig 100
62 Richard Cornelissen  Dart voor weinig 100
63 Sjaky den Uil  S.T.D 100
64 Tim Froma  De Vissekoppe 100
65 Jan Konijnenburg  High Noon 100
66 Martijn Muller  S.T.D 100
67 Pierre Secreve  De Vissekoppe 100
68 Kjeld v.d. Bosch  Kraaienest 3 100
69 Tom v/d Vlies  S.T.D 100
70 Teunis Verhey  S.T.D 100
71 Edward Verrips  Vennetje 2 100