Seizoen 2018-2019

180 scores


AllesSeptemberOktoberNovemberDecemberJanuariFebruariMaartApril

Pl.  Speler Team Divisie Aantal
1 Niels Alblas  Bull's Eye  ERE 6
2 Melvin de Fijter  Dream Team  ERE 6
3 Gerard Grandia  DC Halosta 2  ERE 4
4 Jeremy van der Winkel  Nice Shot  ERE 4
5 Hilmar van Es  De Schans 2  ERE 4
6 Tonny Veenhof  L & L  ERE 4
7 Peter Kersbergen  Het Bosch Lexmond 3  2B 3
8 Johan Kool  B.O.B.  1B 3
9 Jeroen Mioch  Nice Shot  ERE 3
10 Menno Vogel  Los Borrachos  2B 3
11 Emiel Balk  Nice Shot  ERE 2
12 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team  ERE 2
13 Peter de Rover  High Noon  1A 2
14 Pascal Pelicaan  Lekker Simpel  ERE 2
15 Richard van Donselaar  Het Bosch Lexmond 1  2B 2
16 Arjo van Golen  De Schans 2  ERE 2
17 Laurens van Maren  De Beja Burgers  1B 2
18 Lucien van Veen  DC Halosta 2  ERE 2
19 Hans Wigmans  DC Halosta 2  ERE 2
20 Andre Abbel  The Yellow Army  ERE 1
21 Kaj Bakker  Kraaienest 3  1A 1
22 Sander Boom  Candleflight 2  2A 1
23 Piet Burggraaf  Bull's Eye  ERE 1
24 Arnold Colijn  Isto Coruja  1A 1
25 Richard Cornelissen  Dart voor weinig  1A 1
26 Harry de Bruin  De Drie Snoeken  2A 1
27 Joey de Bruin  Candleflight 1  ERE 1
28 Cees de Jong  Kekum Darts  2A 1
29 Nico de Wit  The Smileys  1A 1
30 Henk Donk  KNVB  2B 1
31 Hans Goedhart  L & L  ERE 1
32 Harm-Jan Groeneveld  Mopkes  1B 1
33 Wim Huijzer  Silver Shadows  1B 1
34 Iwan Kappen  The Yellow Army  ERE 1
35 Hans Klein Sr.  Never say never  1B 1
36 Mirjam Leeuwenstein  't Kraaienest  2B 1
37 Bart Oltmans  L & L  ERE 1
38 Arie Paans  The Bouncer  1B 1
39 Jan Prins  EDP  1A 1
40 Martin Rietveld  Het Bosch Lexmond 1  2B 1
41 Willem-Jan Schouten  Nice Shot  ERE 1
42 Henk Steenbergen  Koels 1  ERE 1
43 Kjeld v.d. Bosch  Kraaienest 3  1A 1
44 Arjan v.d. Helm  Dart voor weinig  1A 1
45 Gert-Jan v.d. Sluis  Isto Coruja  1A 1
46 Wim van Beest  Dream Team  ERE 1
47 Jordy van Bekum  L & L  ERE 1
48 Johan van de Berg  Vennetje 2  1A 1
49 Martin van de Heiden  Nice Shot  ERE 1
50 Gerbert van der Stelt  Silver Shadows  1B 1
51 Boy van Dijk  Dream Team  ERE 1
52 Ad van Iersel  Jack and The Legends  1B 1
53 Arjan van Noord  Waalpijlers  1B 1
54 Sander van Ooyen  De Vissekoppe  1B 1
55 Jan van Stigt  Kekum Darts  2A 1
56 Cees van Vugt  De Vissekoppe  1B 1
57 Gerald van Wijngaarden  Koels 1  ERE 1
58 Michael Wapstra  No Mercy 2  2A 1
59 Patrick Zandstra  Candleflight 2  2A 1
60 Martijn Zoetekouw  Cafe Beja  2B 1
Totaal 
 99