Seizoen 2018-2019

180 scores


AllesSeptemberOktoberNovemberDecemberJanuariFebruariMaart

Pl.  Speler Team Divisie Aantal
1 Hilmar van Es  De Schans 2  ERE 7
2 Melvin de Fijter  Dream Team  ERE 5
3 Joey de Bruin  Candleflight 1  ERE 4
4 Arjan de Jong  Triple Trouble  1A 4
5 Kevin Klein  No skills, Just Lucky  1B 4
6 Gerald van Wijngaarden  Koels 1  ERE 4
7 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team  ERE 3
8 Iwan Kappen  The Yellow Army  ERE 3
9 Jhonny Mans  DC Halosta 2  ERE 3
10 Martijn Muller  S.T.D  1A 3
11 Arjan v.d. Helm  Dart voor weinig  1A 3
12 Johan van de Berg  Vennetje 2  1A 3
13 Lucien van Veen  DC Halosta 2  ERE 3
14 Wesley Boonstra  No Mercy 1  ERE 2
15 Stephan Boterbloem  De Beja Burgers  1B 2
16 Arjan de Baat  Candleflight 1  ERE 2
17 Ivan de Bruin  Six Pack  1A 2
18 Marco de Bruin  L & L  ERE 2
19 Gerard Grandia  DC Halosta 2  ERE 2
20 Teus Oskam  sv Pils & Pijlen  2B 2
21 Gert-Jan v.d. Sluis  Isto Coruja  1A 2
22 Jordy van Bekum  L & L  ERE 2
23 Arjo van Golen  De Schans 2  ERE 2
24 Mark van Haaren  Lekker Simpel  ERE 2
25 Laurens van Maren  De Beja Burgers  1B 2
26 Ronald van Rijswijk  Losse Polsjes  2A 2
27 Cees van Vugt  De Vissekoppe  1B 2
28 Bas Walraven jr.  Koels 1  ERE 2
29 Emiel Balk  Nice Shot  ERE 1
30 Jasper Bergakker  Project Phoenix  2A 1
31 Lorenzo Blom  Het Posthuijs 1  1B 1
32 Kris Boer  Bull's Eye  ERE 1
33 Cees Boonstoppel  Never say never  1B 1
34 Richard Brandsma  Cafe Beja  2B 1
35 Bastiaan Breedveld  Koels 1  ERE 1
36 Nick Burggraaf  Six Pack  1A 1
37 Arnold Colijn  Isto Coruja  1A 1
38 Richard Cornelissen  Dart voor weinig  1A 1
39 Arjan de Jong  Dream Team  ERE 1
40 Ron de Joode  Waalpijlers  1B 1
41 Hans de Kluyver  The Yellow Army  ERE 1
42 Martin de Ruiter  B.O.B.  1B 1
43 Cees den Boef  Bull's Eye  ERE 1
44 Nico den Dekker  Mopkes  1B 1
45 Titus Fleur  De Schans 2  ERE 1
46 Hans Goedhart  L & L  ERE 1
47 Collin Hol  Het Bosch Lexmond 2  2A 1
48 Peter Kersbergen  Het Bosch Lexmond 3  2B 1
49 Addy Kleijn  Vennetje 2  1A 1
50 Hans Klein Sr.  Never say never  1B 1
51 Arjan Lakerveld  Triple Trouble  1A 1
52 Rick Panjer  Triple Trouble  1A 1
53 Martin Rietveld  Het Bosch Lexmond 1  2B 1
54 Albert Roos  Het Posthuijs 1  1B 1
55 Jack Roubos  Mopkes  1B 1
56 Michel Roza  The Bouncer  1B 1
57 Mike Schep  Het Bosch Lexmond 2  2A 1
58 Marco Stam  Cafe Sluis  2A 1
59 Edwin v.d. Burg  Waalpijlers  1B 1
60 Joey v.d. Graaf  No skills, Just Lucky  1B 1
61 Richard v.d. Meijden  The Smileys  1A 1
62 Mattijs v.d. Steenhoven  Lekker Simpel  ERE 1
63 Tom v/d Vlies  S.T.D  1A 1
64 Kees van der Aa  High Noon  1A 1
65 Dennis van der Linden  Het Bosch Lexmond 2  2A 1
66 Gerbert van der Stelt  Silver Shadows  1B 1
67 Adriaan van Dinteren  De Freggels  2B 1
68 Martin van Leeuwen  EDP  1A 1
69 Dinand Van Mourik  The Yellow Army  ERE 1
70 Edwin van Noord  Waalpijlers  1B 1
71 Teunis Verhey  S.T.D  1A 1
72 Rik Verploegh  Waalpijlers  1B 1
73 Gerard Visser  De Vissekoppe  1B 1
74 Wout Vonk  Dc 't Hart  ERE 1
75 Harrie Wagenmakers  EDP  1A 1
76 Michael Wapstra  No Mercy 2  2A 1
77 Roy Westerlaken  Lekker Simpel  ERE 1
78 Rene Wiersma  De Luie Honden  2A 1
79 Hans Wigmans  DC Halosta 2  ERE 1
80 Martijn Zoetekouw  Cafe Beja  2B 1
Totaal 
 131