Seizoen 2019-2020

180 scores


AllesSeptemberOktoberNovember

Pl.  Speler Team Divisie Aantal
1 Niels Alblas  Bull's Eye  Ere 4
2 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team  Ere 4
3 Lucien van Veen  DC Halosta 2  Ere 4
4 Pascal Boer  Lekker Simpel  Ere 3
5 Joey de Bruin  Candleflight 1  Ere 3
6 Mark van Haaren  Lekker Simpel  Ere 3
7 Tonny Veenhof  L & L  Ere 3
8 Eddy Angelica  The Ninedart Virgins  2B 2
9 Arjan de Baat  Candleflight 1  Ere 2
10 Melvin de Fijter  Dream Team  Ere 2
11 Arjan de Jong  Triple Trouble  Ere 2
12 Hans Goedhart  L & L  Ere 2
13 Gerard Grandia  DC Halosta 2  Ere 2
14 Kevin Klein  No skills, Just Lucky  Ere 2
15 Bjorn Lovenskjold Mikkelsen  Six Pack  1B 2
16 Hilmar van Es  De Kinderdijker  Ere 2
17 John van Herwaarden  DC Halosta 2  Ere 2
18 Gerald van Wijngaarden  Koels 1  Ere 2
19 Sjaak Veth  Candleflight 1  Ere 2
20 Jasper Bergakker  Project Phoenix  2A 1
21 Wesley Boonstra  No Mercy 1  Ere 1
22 Jeremy Brandenburg  Veul Schik  2A 1
23 Bastiaan Breedveld  Koels 1  Ere 1
24 Walter Daatzelaar  Silver Shadows  Ere 1
25 Arjan de Jong  Dream Team  Ere 1
26 Ron de Joode  Waalpijlers  1B 1
27 Joan de Pater  Het Bosch Lexmond 2  1A 1
28 Martin de Ruiter  B.O.B.  1B 1
29 Cees den Boef  Bull's Eye  Ere 1
30 John den Dikken  B.O.B.  1B 1
31 Roger Dirven  Candleflight 2  2A 1
32 Wildy Dorrestein  Bull's Eye  Ere 1
33 Denis Guldemond  De Kinderdijker  Ere 1
34 Collin Hol  Het Bosch Lexmond 2  1A 1
35 Iwan Kappen  The Yellow Army  1A 1
36 Hans Klein jr.  No skills, Just Lucky  Ere 1
37 Mark Konijnenburg  High Noon  1A 1
38 Leroy Koops  Veul Schik  2A 1
39 Johan Onstenk  De Freggels  2B 1
40 Joey Oudshoorn  De Beja Burgers  1B 1
41 Teus Prins  Candleflight 2  2A 1
42 Martin Rijkee  De Kinderdijker  Ere 1
43 Andre Ruitenberg  Kraaienest 3  1A 1
44 Mike Schep  Het Bosch Lexmond 2  1A 1
45 Thomas v.d. Heuvel  KNVB  2B 1
46 Gert-Jan v.d. Sluis  Isto Coruja  1A 1
47 Arie v.d. Vliet  Six Pack  1B 1
48 Marco van Beek  Silver Shadows  Ere 1
49 Wim van Beest  Dream Team  Ere 1
50 Jordy van Bekum  L & L  Ere 1
51 Pieter van der Linden  B.O.B.  1B 1
52 Gerbert van der Stelt  Silver Shadows  Ere 1
53 Ruben van Dijk  sv Pils & Pijlen  2B 1
54 Friso van Heteren  Kraaienest 3  1A 1
55 Ad van Iersel  Jack and The Legends  1B 1
56 Martin van Leeuwen  EDP  1A 1
57 Jeroen van Masbergen  Jack and The Legends  1B 1
58 Andre van Veen  DC Halosta 2  Ere 1
59 Jeroen Versluis  Dc 't Hart  1B 1
60 Gerard Visser  De Vissekoppe  1A 1
61 Harrie Wagenmakers  EDP  1A 1
62 Bas Walraven jr.  Koels 1  Ere 1
63 Michael Wapstra  No Mercy 1  Ere 1
Totaal 
 92