Seizoen 2018-2019

180 scores


AllesSeptemberOktoberNovemberDecemberJanuariFebruariMaartApril

Pl.  Speler Team Divisie Aantal
1 Niels Alblas  Bull's Eye  ERE 5
2 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team  ERE 4
3 Iwan Kappen  The Yellow Army  ERE 4
4 Arjo van Golen  De Schans 2  ERE 4
5 Wesley Boonstra  No Mercy 1  ERE 3
6 Bastiaan Breedveld  Koels 1  ERE 3
7 Jan Holster  The Bouncer  1B 2
8 Pierre Secreve  De Vissekoppe  1B 2
9 Jeremy van der Winkel  Nice Shot  ERE 2
10 Raymond van Veen  No Mercy 1  ERE 2
11 Gerald van Wijngaarden  Koels 1  ERE 2
12 Sjaak Veth  Candleflight 1  ERE 2
13 Harrie Wagenmakers  EDP  1A 2
14 Roy Westerlaken  Lekker Simpel  ERE 2
15 Patrick Bogaard  KNVB  2B 1
16 Piet Burggraaf  Bull's Eye  ERE 1
17 Richard Cornelissen  Dart voor weinig  1A 1
18 Arjan de Baat  Candleflight 1  ERE 1
19 Joey de Bruin  Candleflight 1  ERE 1
20 Melvin de Fijter  Dream Team  ERE 1
21 Arjan de Jong  Dream Team  ERE 1
22 Arjan de Jong  Triple Trouble  1A 1
23 Melvin de Wit  No skills, Just Lucky  1B 1
24 Sander den Dikken  Dart voor weinig  1A 1
25 Johan Dubbeldam  Kekum Darts  2A 1
26 Denis Guldemond  De Schans 2  ERE 1
27 Eric Hoekstra  KNVB  2B 1
28 Collin Hol  Het Bosch Lexmond 2  2A 1
29 Wim Huijzer  Silver Shadows  1B 1
30 Peter Kersbergen  Het Bosch Lexmond 3  2B 1
31 Kevin Klein  No skills, Just Lucky  1B 1
32 Jhonny Mans  DC Halosta 2  ERE 1
33 B.J. Menalda vSchouwenburg  Six Pack  1A 1
34 Jeroen Mioch  Nice Shot  ERE 1
35 Willem-Jan Schouten  Nice Shot  ERE 1
36 Rik Slijkoort  Project Phoenix  2A 1
37 Lee Steel  No Mercy 1  ERE 1
38 Rene Sterrenburg  Kraaienest 3  1A 1
39 Ronald Swets  't Kraaienest  2B 1
40 Gert-Jan v.d. Sluis  Isto Coruja  1A 1
41 Arie v.d. Vliet  Six Pack  1A 1
42 Marco van Beek  Silver Shadows  1B 1
43 Jordy van Bekum  L & L  ERE 1
44 Niels van den Herik  Los Borrachos  2B 1
45 Dennis van der Linde  Candleflight 2  2A 1
46 Boy van Dijk  Dream Team  ERE 1
47 Adriaan van Dinteren  De Freggels  2B 1
48 Job van Dommelen  Het Posthuijs 1  1B 1
49 Hilmar van Es  De Schans 2  ERE 1
50 Corne van Giessen  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B 1
51 Mark van Haaren  Lekker Simpel  ERE 1
52 Rick van Middelkoop  Triple Trouble  1A 1
53 Dinand Van Mourik  The Yellow Army  ERE 1
54 Gerrart van Veen  Triple D  2B 1
55 Lucien van Veen  DC Halosta 2  ERE 1
56 Tonny Veenhof  L & L  ERE 1
57 Jeroen Versluis  Dc 't Hart  ERE 1
58 Wout Vonk  Dc 't Hart  ERE 1
59 Bas Walraven jr.  Koels 1  ERE 1
60 Patrick Zandstra  Candleflight 2  2A 1
Totaal 
 85