Beker


 Overzicht 180 gooiers

   Naam  Team  Divisie  180-ers 
 1 
Jeremy Winkel 
 Nice Shot 
 Ere 
 22 
 2 
Gerald van Wijngaarden 
 Koels 1 
 Ere 
 21 
 3 
Sjaak Veth 
 Candleflight 1 
 Ere 
 11 
 4 
Ronald van Rijswijk 
 Losse Polsjes 
 2A 
 10 
 5 
Lorenzo Blom 
 Het Posthuijs 1 
 1B 
 10 
 6 
Stephan Jongeneel 
 Het Posthuijs 1 
 1B 
 10 
 7 
Job van Dommelen 
 Het Posthuijs 1 
 1B 
 10 
 8 
Marco Velde 
 No Money No Kraai 
 2B 
 10 
 9 
Joey de Bruin 
 Candleflight 1 
 Ere 
 10 
 10 
Jan Strijker 
 Candleflight 1 
 Ere 
 10 
 11 
Melvin de Fijter 
 Dream Team 
 Ere 
 6 
 12 
Arjan de Jong 
 Dream Team 
 Ere 
 4 
 13 
Tonny Veenhof 
 L & L 
 Ere 
 4 
 14 
John  Linden 
 Voorhuys 1 
 1B 
 4 
 15 
Willem-Jan Schouten 
 Nice Shot 
 Ere 
 3 
 16 
Martin Kant 
 Dartennieopdonderdag 
 1B 
 3 
 17 
Boy van Dijk 
 Dream Team 
 Ere 
 2 
 18 
Martijn Zoetekouw 
 Cafe Beja 
 2B 
 2 
 19 
Wim Prijn 
 't Voorhuys 2 
 1A 
 2 
 20 
Arnold Colijn 
 Isto Coruja 
 1A 
 2 
 21 
Lucien van Veen 
 DC Halosta 2 
 Ere 
 2 
 22 
Stephan Boterbloem 
 Silver Shadows 
 1A 
 2 
 23 
Jurgen Gordijn 
 Voorhuys 1 
 1B 
 1 
 24 
Corne van Giessen 
 Dartennieopdonderdag 
 1B 
 1 
 25 
Erik Vogel 
 B.O.B. 
 Ere 
 1 
 26 
Wout Vonk 
 Dc 't Hart 
 1A 
 1 
 27 
Mattijs v.d. Steenhoven 
 Lekker Simpel 
 Ere 
 1 
 28 
Hilmar van Es 
 De Schans 2 
 1B 
 1 
 29 
Johan van Zuijdam 
 The Bouncer 
 1B 
 1 
 30 
Richard van Velzen 
 Dc 't Hart 
 1A 
 1 
 31 
Cees Boonstoppel 
 Never say never 
 2B 
 1 
 32 
Arjan van Wijk 
 Lekker Simpel 
 Ere 
 1 
 33 
Denis Guldemond 
 De Schans 2 
 1B 
 1 
 34 
Pedro Klijn 
 L & L 
 Ere 
 1 
 35 
Iwan Kappen 
 The Yellow Army 
 1A 
 1 
 36 
Pieter van Zessen 
 Het Bosch Lexmond 1 
 2B 
 1 
 37 
Pascal Pelicaan 
 Lekker Simpel 
 Ere 
 1 
 38 
Leon Rozeboom Bos 
 No skills, Just Lucky 
 1B 
 1 
 39 
Bastiaan Breedveld 
 Koels 1 
 Ere 
 1 
 40 
Dinand Van Mourik 
 The Yellow Army 
 1A 
 1 
 41 
Vincent de Kock 
 't Kraaienest 
 2B 
 1 
 42 
Ricardo van Hemert 
 Nice Shot 
 Ere 
 1 
 43 
Marnix Bennekom 
 No skills, Just Lucky 
 1B 
 1 
 44 
AndrĂ© Abbel 
 The Yellow Army 
 1A 
 1 
 45 
Ronald Swets 
 't Kraaienest 
 2B 
 1 
 46 
Arjan van Noord 
 Waalpijlers 
 1B 
 1 
 47 
Henk Steenbergen 
 Koels 1 
 Ere 
 1 
 48 
Kjeld v.d. Bosch 
 Kraaienest 3 
 1A 
 1 
 49 
Arjan v.d. Helm 
 Dart voor weinig 
 1A 
 1 
 50 
Wim Beest 
 Nice Shot 
 Ere 
 1 
Vorige  1   2  Volgende